Liste des inscrits - Descente de l'Odet 2019

le 09/06/2019

1376 participants
804 bateaux
  • n°1 Kayak 1 place
  • Romain Pallier
  • n°2 Canoë 2 places
  • Antoine Mahé
  • Jean-Pierre Lafaurie
  • n°3 Kayak 2 places
  • Flavien Samson
  • Jason Quenaon
  • n°4 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • BAZIN lucas
  • BAZIN YUNA
  • Nicolas BAZIN
  • n°5 Kayak 2 places
  • CHLOE BAZIN
  • TIPHAINE LEROY-BAZIN
  • n°6 Kayak 2 places
  • Fabien TRIFOL
  • Virginie Guillier
  • n°7 Kayak 2 places
  • Clovis Guyoton
  • Valérie Guyoton
  • n°8 Kayak 2 places
  • Jacques Guyoton
  • Jules Guyton
  • n°9 Kayak 1 place
  • Calypso PROVOST
  • n°10 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique PROVOST
  • n°11 Kayak 2 places
  • Arnaud Barbeoc'h
  • Barbara Derouin
  • n°12 Kayak 1 place
  • Franck BESIGOT
  • n°13 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Perrine GEOFFROY
  • n°14 Kayak 1 place
  • Alan CHIMIER
  • n°15 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Françoise André
  • Gottfried Amegninou
  • n°16 Canoë 3 places
  • Armel Cariou
  • Claude Roué
  • Marie-Françoise Raphalen
  • n°17 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Janet Waldron
  • Rowenna Waldron
  • n°18 Canoë 2 places
  • Dominique LETAILLEUX
  • Laurence ANDRIEU
  • n°19 Kayak 2 places
  • Christophe Trévidy
  • Dominique ALART
  • n°20 Kayak 1 place
  • Loïc Jouan
  • n°21 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • LUC LE FEUNTEUN
  • n°22 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • CYRIL FEUNTEUN
  • MAGALI FEUNTEUN
  • NOLAN FEUNTEUN
  • n°23 Kayak 2 places
  • LAURENCE POUPON
  • PAUL POUPON
  • n°24 Canoë 2 places
  • daniele desinde
  • michel desinde
  • n°25 Kayak 2 places
  • Emma Piton
  • Yohan Segon
  • n°26 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Laura Le Roux
  • Nathalie Le Roux
  • Theo Le pogam
  • n°27 Kayak 2 places
  • Arthur Assuncao
  • Marlène Assuncao
  • n°28 Kayak 2 places
  • Lucas Assuncao
  • Victor Assuncao
  • n°29 Kayak 2 places
  • Bernard Kersalé
  • Laurence Leopold
  • n°30 Kayak 3 places
  • Gwendal Audusseau
  • Karine Thomas
  • ROMANE VIGOUROUX
  • n°31 Pirogue
  • Yves-Marie Mattheyses
  • n°32 Kayak 1 place
  • stéphane DELALANDE
  • n°33 Kayak 2 places
  • Joachim Fadli
  • Marine Laisement
  • n°34 Kayak 2 places
  • Nelly Fadli
  • Sylvie Vasseur
  • n°35 Kayak 2 places
  • Alban Perrodeau
  • Sophia Fadli
  • n°36 Kayak 2 places
  • Mostafa Fadli
  • Pascal Simoneau
  • n°37 Kayak 2 places
  • Armelle Celton
  • Celton JeanPierre
  • n°38 Kayak 1 place
  • Sébastien Pasquier
  • n°39 Kayak 2 places
  • Eric Thomain
  • Maely Thomain
  • n°40 Kayak 2 places
  • franck cosquer
  • laetitia morvan
  • n°41 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Éric Vitaux
  • Eva Vitaux
  • Sophie Vitaux
  • n°42 Kayak 1 place
  • nathalie REGNIER
  • n°43 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Bruno Rivoal
  • n°44 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Romy Rivoal
  • Sarah Groves
  • Virginie Rivoal
  • n°45 Kayak 1 place
  • David Floch
  • n°46 Kayak 1 place
  • Noel Toulemont
  • n°47 Kayak 1 place
  • Erwan Brossier
  • n°48 Kayak 1 place
  • Gaetane Brossier
  • n°49 Canoë 3 places
  • Gaëlle THOMAS
  • Gérard THOMAS
  • Nathan Buisine
  • n°50 Canoë 3 places
  • LEA BUISINE
  • Paul BUISINE
  • TOM BUISINE
  • n°51 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie Martin
  • Sophie Martin
  • n°52 Kayak 1 place
  • Céline MARTIN
  • n°53 Kayak 2 places
  • Céline Catinot
  • Joël Catinot
  • n°54 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine MATHIEU
  • Noria zenazel
  • n°55 Kayak 1 place
  • thierry NIVINOU
  • n°56 Kayak 2 places
  • Chloé Grados
  • Yann Grados
  • n°57 Kayak 1 place
  • Amélie FLOC'H
  • n°58 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre LE BESCOND
  • n°59 Kayak 2 places
  • thomas chalet
  • Xavier Daniel
  • n°60 Kayak 1 place
  • BRUNO BESNARD
  • n°61 Kayak 2 places
  • Laetitia Allanic
  • Pierre GUICHARD
  • n°62 Kayak 1 place
  • Julien Ropert
  • n°65 Kayak 2 places
  • Christine NEDELEC
  • Florence CABELLAN
  • n°66 Kayak 2 places
  • Guillaume Huguet Mobian
  • Milo Rivoal
  • n°67 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Le Melle
  • Étienne Huguet Mobian
  • n°68 Kayak 2 places
  • alix Chancerelle
  • Awenn Gaumy
  • n°69 Kayak 2 places
  • Maëlle Chancerelle
  • Naémi Chancerelle
  • n°71 Kayak 1 place
  • André PINAULT
  • n°72 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Michel TANGUY
  • n°73 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pol Alexandre
  • n°74 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Anne-Sophie Alexandre
  • n°75 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • CROZET ANNE
  • n°76 Kayak 1 place
  • Jérôme castre
  • n°77 Kayak 2 places
  • Guy MOALIC
  • sylvie JOUAN
  • n°78 Kayak 1 place
  • Muriel Rebourg
  • n°79 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Charlène SAVINA
  • Christophe DUMONT
  • Marlène DUFFOUR
  • n°80 Kayak 2 places
  • pierre steunou
  • sylvie bothorel
  • n°81 Kayak 1 place
  • nathalie Bou
  • n°82 Kayak 2 places
  • JOEL HEBINGER
  • Ségolène Le Mao
  • n°83 Kayak 2 places
  • LE GALL ISABELLE
  • OLIVIER LE GALL
  • n°86 Kayak 2 places
  • Didier PUIL
  • Jean-louis PUIL
  • n°87 Kayak 1 place
  • Benoit PROVOSTIC
  • n°88 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Michel Chaplain
  • n°89 Kayak 2 places
  • Moea Le Berre
  • Romain CARIOU
  • n°90 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Solène Le Berre - Balcou
  • Temoe Le Berre
  • Tiphaine BALCOU
  • n°91 Kayak 1 place
  • Romain Jouan
  • n°92 Kayak 2 places
  • Coraline Le patezour
  • Gwenaelle Monfort
  • n°93 Kayak 1 place
  • Alexandra Monfort
  • n°94 Kayak 1 place
  • Vincent Le tacon
  • n°95 Kayak 1 place
  • Yvan Gauthier
  • n°96 Kayak 1 place
  • michel uguen
  • n°97 Kayak 1 place
  • Brigitte Uguen
  • n°98 Kayak 2 places
  • ludovic LOIZEL
  • Pauline ROPERT
  • n°99 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Cécile Le Bras
  • Fanny Sauzeau
  • Quentin Le Gall
  • n°100 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • DELARBRE CAROLE
  • n°101 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • DELARBRE ERIC
  • n°102 Kayak 2 places
  • Morgane Le Provost
  • Vanessa Daubney
  • n°103 Kayak 2 places
  • Kerglonou Anne-Laure
  • Younna Guillou
  • n°104 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuel LE MAO
  • Morgane GERARD
  • n°105 Kayak 2 places
  • Gaelle Salaun
  • Philippe Parcy
  • n°106 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • Cédric Herledan
  • Ewen Herledan
  • Lohan Herledan
  • n°108 Kayak 2 places
  • Jacques POTIN
  • Maë PERENNEC
  • n°109 Kayak 2 places
  • ERIC LE DREN
  • Isabelle LE DREN
  • n°110 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Anne-Sophie BRAUT
  • Gérard Messé
  • Sarah Braut
  • n°111 Canoë 3 places
  • Antoine Braut
  • Didier Braut
  • Louis Messé
  • n°112 Canoë 3 places
  • Christelle Messé
  • François Messé
  • Vincent Messé
  • n°113 Kayak 2 places
  • Blandine MAGNIEZ
  • Sylvie SKROVEC
  • n°114 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Delphine Hascoet
  • Kristell Gloaguen
  • Olivier Cornu
  • n°115 Kayak 1 place
  • thomas kervran
  • n°116 Kayak 2 places
  • paul kervran
  • pauline kervran
  • n°117 Canoë 2 places
  • MARIANNE MASSOT-PELLET
  • SOPHIE LOUBOUTIN
  • n°118 Kayak 1 place
  • Erwan Nicolas
  • n°119 Kayak 1 place
  • Franck Le patezour
  • n°120 Kayak 1 place
  • Julie Jouan
  • n°121 Canoë 2 places
  • Daniel Metayer
  • Martine Metayer
  • n°122 Kayak 1 place
  • vincent jestin
  • n°124 Kayak 1 place
  • anne poulmarc'h
  • n°125 Kayak 2 places
  • Bénédicte LE ROY
  • Francis Plantaz
  • n°127 Kayak 2 places
  • Denis Réthoré
  • Jeremy Guelou
  • n°128 Kayak 2 places
  • Lionel Tirilly
  • Valentin Pochic
  • n°129 Kayak 2 places
  • clara BERZIN
  • tanguy le Gall
  • n°130 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Gunes
  • Aslan Gunes
  • n°131 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Philippe Durand Froehlich
  • n°132 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Benjamin Jaffré
  • Christophe Tual
  • Jacques Chauvin
  • n°133 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pascal THIBAULT
  • n°134 Canoë 2 places
  • Isabel Bernard
  • Pierre Cormier
  • n°135 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Arthur FROISSART
  • Elodie LOOS
  • n°136 Kayak 2 places
  • Mickael Prado
  • Vanessa Vilon
  • n°137 Kayak 2 places
  • Arthur Cathelain
  • Claire Montaigne
  • n°138 Kayak 1 place
  • Charles LE BONIEC
  • n°139 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Guillaume Tournereau
  • n°140 Kayak 2 places
  • Florent FAURE
  • Katy MICHELET
  • n°141 Kayak 2 places
  • Lauriane Le letty
  • Thomas Le Falher
  • n°142 Kayak 2 places
  • Alison CARLY
  • Grégory NAYAGOM
  • n°143 Kayak 2 places
  • Carole Andro
  • Cindy Chevrier
  • n°144 Kayak 1 place
  • sarah khemiri
  • n°145 Kayak 1 place
  • Eric Viandier
  • n°146 Kayak 2 places
  • Nicolas LAFORGE
  • Sylvain MARTINI
  • n°147 Canoë 3 places
  • DOMINIQUE PINCEMIN
  • LISA PINCEMIN
  • NORA LE NY
  • n°148 Canoë 2 places
  • Clara PINCEMIN
  • Sophie LANNEVAL
  • n°150 Canoë 2 places
  • LE NY MAEL
  • LE NY SOPHIE
  • n°151 Kayak 2 places
  • Patrick Fournier
  • Stephanie Lefrancois
  • n°152 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Johan Bielle
  • Marianne Bielle
  • Mathieu Bielle
  • Nicolas Bielle
  • n°153 Kayak 1 place
  • clément COGNEAU
  • n°154 Canoë 2 places
  • Hemon Romain
  • Laure-Annaëlle Canévet
  • n°155 Kayak 2 places
  • Céline Malausséna
  • Valérie Volmier
  • n°156 Canoë 2 places
  • AGATHE CHAVIN-COLLIN
  • BRUNO CHAVIN-COLLIN
  • n°157 Canoë 2 places
  • FRANCOIS CHAVIN-COLLIN
  • OLIVIER CHAVIN-COLLIN
  • n°158 Kayak 2 places
  • Shannon LE JEUNE
  • Yannaël MARTENS
  • n°159 Kayak 2 places
  • Laurent CHENAIS
  • Rose CHENAIS
  • n°160 Kayak 1 place
  • Lylian CHENAIS
  • n°161 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexis Souchu
  • michel souchu
  • n°162 Kayak 1 place
  • katell gouzien
  • n°163 Kayak 1 place
  • Gwladys Sevellec
  • n°164 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Olivier Le Mitouard
  • n°165 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Corinne Le Mitouard
  • n°166 Canoë 2 places
  • Nathan Mélénec
  • Sterenn Mélénec
  • n°167 Canoë 2 places
  • David Mélénec
  • Léo Mélénec
  • n°168 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Fabien Lesure
  • n°169 Canoë 3 places
  • Hanae Rogel
  • Loris Rogel
  • philippe Rogel
  • n°170 Kayak 1 place
  • Christophe Blaise
  • n°171 Kayak 1 place
  • Thierry Mounier
  • n°172 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Baptiste Le panse
  • Estelle Le panse
  • Sarah Le panse
  • Sébastien Le panse
  • n°173 Kayak 2 places
  • Samuel Pereira
  • Sittichok Suepsanguanwong
  • n°174 Kayak 2 places
  • Ingwarin Saikaew
  • Patrice Lamy
  • n°175 Kayak 2 places
  • Gaëtan Hascoët
  • Mickaël Hascoët
  • n°177 Kayak 1 place
  • MATTHIEU GOURVES
  • n°178 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Anaïs KERAVAL
  • BENOIT KERAVAL
  • SIMON ROMANO
  • n°179 Kayak 2 places
  • Alain KERAVAL
  • Nelly KERAVAL
  • n°180 Kayak 2 places
  • Alison Coldeboeuf
  • Charlene Guernalec
  • n°181 Kayak 2 places
  • Elen Kersaudy
  • Fabien Pauchet
  • n°183 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Antoine Marhic
  • n°184 Kayak 1 place
  • bruno marjoux
  • n°185 Kayak 2 places
  • ARNAUD TURBAN
  • Maryse TURBAN
  • n°186 Kayak 3 places
  • Christine IZZAR
  • Jean-François BONIZEC
  • Michel LEVESQUE
  • n°187 Kayak 3 places
  • Christian PRIGENT
  • Michel RIOU
  • Sylvie PRIGENT
  • n°188 Kayak 2 places
  • Cynthia Costiou
  • Thibault Le Bastard
  • n°189 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Brigitte Perreard
  • n°190 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Philippe Perreard
  • n°192 Kayak 1 place
  • ALAIN LE NOURS
  • n°193 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Francois Helias
  • n°194 Kayak 1 place
  • MARIE-CHRISTINE GOULAOUIC
  • n°195 Kayak 2 places
  • Cédric POUPON
  • Christophe BERTHOU
  • n°196 Kayak 2 places
  • Christine JONCOUR
  • Jean-Luc LEFEBVRE
  • n°197 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Marjorie REDER
  • Sandrine DRONVAL
  • Sylvie ANDRO
  • n°198 Canoë 3 places
  • Bruno VIRET
  • michel ALLANO
  • michel DERAUCOURT
  • n°199 Kayak 1 place
  • GILLES MENAGER
  • n°200 Kayak 1 place
  • GWENAELLE MENAGER-NORMAND
  • n°201 Kayak 1 place
  • ESTELLE NORMAND
  • n°202 Kayak 2 places
  • Erwan OLLIVIER
  • Nathalie Ollivier
  • n°203 Canoë 3 places
  • Jean-Fanch OGER
  • Joelle GUEZENNEC
  • Sylvie OGER
  • n°204 Kayak 1 place
  • jean-paul Keryvel
  • n°205 Kayak 1 place
  • caroline Zgraggen
  • n°206 Canoë 2 places
  • Jocelyne LANCELIN
  • Philippe LANCELIN
  • n°207 Kayak 1 place
  • thomas gaonac'h
  • n°208 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • sylvie LAURENT
  • n°209 Kayak 1 place
  • Méven Car
  • n°210 Kayak 2 places
  • NOVERRAZ Juliette
  • NOVERRAZ Rose
  • n°211 Kayak 1 place
  • Corinne Fraval
  • n°212 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • ISABELLE DOARE DUVERGER
  • n°213 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • eric feunteun
  • n°214 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Olivier Le penven
  • n°216 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • jean-christophe MARTIN
  • n°217 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • antoine DOUPHY
  • n°218 Kayak 1 place
  • AMELIE BUHANNIC
  • n°219 Kayak 1 place
  • BELAIR François
  • n°220 Canoë 3 places
  • Auriane Lallart
  • Cecile Lallart
  • Corentin Lallart
  • n°221 Canoë 2 places
  • guillaume Lallart
  • Louise Lallart
  • n°222 Kayak 1 place
  • Michel BENOT
  • n°223 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Antonin Derichaud
  • Diane Gerardin
  • Perrine Bohman
  • n°224 Kayak 2 places
  • Emilien Colmagne
  • Fanny Lamballais
  • n°225 Kayak 2 places
  • DOUJET éric
  • DOUJET nortonn
  • n°226 Kayak 2 places
  • Soizic Lelong
  • Valérie BRUN
  • n°227 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Clémentine Balk
  • Léopold Balk
  • Raphaël Balk
  • n°228 Kayak 2 places
  • Diego Raphaël
  • Jean Luc Diego
  • n°229 Kayak 2 places
  • Alena Huwyler
  • Pascal Cussonneau
  • n°230 Kayak 2 places
  • Aline LE PAPE
  • Jean-Jacques Texier
  • n°231 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Marion Marc'hadour
  • Morgane ESPERN
  • Virginie Hascoët
  • n°232 Canoë 3 places
  • APOLLINE PRUVOST
  • JULIETTE PRUVOST
  • PRUVOST FRANCK
  • n°233 Kayak 2 places
  • clement labastrou
  • VINCENT LABASTROU
  • n°234 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • AUDE LE PANSE
  • JADE LE PANSE
  • JEREMY LE PANSE
  • n°235 Kayak 1 place
  • Alain Javerlhac
  • n°236 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Christophe Cabon
  • n°237 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Robert LE ROUX
  • n°238 Kayak 2 places
  • Matthieu LE BASTARD
  • Morgane LAGUETTE
  • n°239 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille KERVIZIC
  • Tristan AUDRAN
  • n°240 Canoë 2 places
  • Arnaud LECOMPTE
  • sandra Le Goff
  • n°241 Kayak 2 places
  • Léa Alves Pinheiro
  • Thomas Sanceo
  • n°242 Kayak 2 places
  • Nicolas Cuisnier
  • Régis Braban
  • n°243 Kayak 1 place
  • Yannick Aldrin
  • n°244 Kayak 2 places
  • Karolann Aldrin
  • Léo Hadoux
  • n°245 Kayak 2 places
  • Le Floch Lenaig
  • Le floch Louis
  • n°246 Kayak 2 places
  • Marilyn Le Floch
  • Stephane Craff
  • n°247 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Laura Becart
  • n°248 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Mathieu Galliou
  • n°249 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Michael Mevellec
  • n°250 Kayak 1 place
  • Laetitia Petit Bernard
  • n°252 Kayak 2 places
  • Kévin Prodhomme
  • Pauline Bougon
  • n°253 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Alan Stéphan
  • Stéphan Frédéric
  • Stéphan Maélie
  • n°254 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Clémence Raoul
  • Maxime Raoul
  • Morgane Raoul
  • Sébastien Raoul
  • n°255 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • Brenda Sylvestre
  • Elizio De sa nogueira
  • Naomi De sa nogueira
  • Yannick De sa nogueira
  • n°257 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Olivier Lefée
  • n°258 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre Ploe
  • n°259 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Anne Quéméré
  • Elouan Ponneau
  • Julien Ponneau
  • n°261 Kayak 1 place
  • Jules-Arthur Aldrin
  • n°262 Kayak 1 place
  • Jeanne Vioulès
  • n°263 Kayak 1 place
  • Claire Favennec
  • n°264 Canoë 3 places
  • Audrey Vacossin
  • Diane Chabert Longhi
  • Solenn Le Hénaff
  • n°265 Kayak 2 places
  • Romain Treille
  • Stephane Treille
  • n°266 Kayak 2 places
  • Catherine Sparta
  • Raphaëlle Treille
  • n°267 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • ALEXIS VINUESA
  • SYLVIE VINUESA
  • XAVIER VINUESA
  • n°268 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Antoine LE MITOUARD
  • n°269 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie Belbeoch
  • Christophe Belbeoch
  • n°270 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Jean-Michel Cariou
  • Kylian Cariou
  • Mickaël Kerbloch
  • Yann Kerbloch
  • n°271 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie Sinic
  • David Bolou
  • n°272 Kayak 2 places
  • Cindy CORCUFF
  • Loriane Moalic
  • n°273 Kayak 1 place
  • Kevin Normant
  • n°274 Kayak 1 place
  • David Delettre
  • n°275 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Marc ARZEL
  • n°276 Kayak 1 place
  • Annie JESTIN
  • n°277 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie CARNET
  • Claire Orsini
  • n°278 Kayak 2 places
  • Franck Madezo
  • Gilles Madezo
  • n°280 Kayak 2 places
  • Emilie Briset
  • Romain Jadoul
  • n°281 Kayak 2 places
  • Régis LE COZE
  • Yanis LE COZE
  • n°282 Kayak 2 places
  • Mathilde Raillard
  • Maxime Mutel
  • n°283 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Marie Georgault
  • Lea Gérard Prou
  • n°284 Planche à voile
  • Vincent Capart
  • n°285 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Emmanuel Le guern
  • n°286 Kayak 1 place
  • Massimiliano Lo Mauro
  • n°287 Kayak 2 places
  • Maelig Guillou
  • Swann Pascal
  • n°288 Kayak 2 places
  • Morane Le Stunff
  • Quentin Bertin
  • n°289 Kayak 2 places
  • Gildas PLOUZENNEC
  • Gwenaëlle PLOUZENNEC
  • n°290 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Balanec
  • Louisa Normant
  • n°291 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne-Laure FRAPPART
  • Laurent KERYELL
  • n°292 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline CALVEZ
  • Lauriane CORFA
  • n°293 Kayak 2 places
  • Johan BERNARD
  • Margaux FEAT
  • n°294 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Mickael CHANCEREL
  • Nolwenn Le Moal
  • Victor Chancerel
  • n°295 Kayak 2 places
  • Laeticia vargas
  • sophie varans
  • n°298 Kayak 4 places
  • Florent TROTTMANN
  • Herve TROTTMANN
  • Loïse TROTTMANN
  • n°299 Kayak 2 places
  • justine VERNON
  • nathan rio
  • n°300 Kayak 1 place
  • Sébastien Delacroix
  • n°301 Kayak 2 places
  • claire schreck
  • Marc Salmon
  • n°302 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline PORTALES
  • Florian BRETHEAU
  • n°303 Kayak 2 places
  • Claire PORTALES
  • Mathilde PORTALES
  • n°304 Kayak 1 place
  • Ronan Caraes
  • n°305 Kayak 1 place
  • stephane le dem
  • n°306 Kayak 1 place
  • Alegre Tony
  • n°307 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Marc-Antoine Martin
  • n°308 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Maxime LE MITOUARD
  • n°309 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Julia STEPHANT
  • n°310 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Baptiste Mahé
  • Jean Baptiste Josse
  • Polo Denié
  • n°312 Canoë 2 places
  • Amélie OCHIN
  • Matthieu OCHIN
  • n°313 Kayak 2 places
  • Christophe tranchard
  • THUY HA HOANG
  • n°314 Kayak 2 places
  • ludivine RENE
  • romain GOURLAY
  • n°315 Kayak 2 places
  • Corinne Mezy
  • Philippe MEZY
  • n°316 Kayak 2 places
  • GUILLARD Serge
  • MILES Christian
  • n°317 Kayak 2 places
  • MILES Anne
  • URIEN Florence
  • n°318 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Alexis Kraimps
  • n°319 Kayak 1 place
  • GABRIEL MERDY
  • n°320 Kayak 2 places
  • Jennifer Juille
  • Marlène LE GARREC
  • n°321 Kayak 2 places
  • Lucie BLOUET
  • Mickaël JAMES
  • n°322 Kayak 1 place
  • Stéphane CAPPELLESSO
  • n°323 Kayak 1 place
  • cathy cappellesso
  • n°324 Kayak 2 places
  • FREDERIC LE BRUN
  • LYANNA MARTIAL
  • n°325 Kayak 2 places
  • DOMINIQUE QUINIOU
  • GAEL HEMERY
  • n°326 Kayak 2 places
  • PIERRE FERRY
  • STEPHANIE LE POULICHET
  • n°327 Kayak 2 places
  • CARLOS VINUESA
  • STEEVE LE GALL
  • n°328 Kayak 2 places
  • ALAIN GAONACH
  • ISABELLE LE PAPE
  • n°329 Kayak 2 places
  • LE MAT Léïa
  • SYLVIE LE GALL
  • n°330 Kayak 1 place
  • LE MAT FABRICE
  • n°331 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne Georges
  • Annie Portal
  • n°332 Kayak 1 place
  • Yannick Derennes
  • n°333 Canoë 2 places
  • charlotte ropert
  • Gaïd Merdy
  • n°334 Canoë 2 places
  • François Xavier lorre
  • Valérie Paugam
  • n°335 Kayak 1 place
  • Nicolas Fer
  • n°336 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuelle Le coz
  • Erika Bourhis
  • n°337 Canoë 3 places
  • Gurvan PERRIN
  • Jérôme Perrin
  • Julie Perrin
  • n°338 Canoë 3 places
  • Nolwenn PERRIN
  • Thierry lE SCANF
  • Titouan PERRIN
  • n°339 Kayak 1 place
  • PHILIPPE TANGUY
  • n°340 Kayak 1 place
  • GAELLE TANGUY
  • n°341 Kayak 2 places
  • guillaume bidot
  • patrick brossier
  • n°342 Canoë 3 places
  • Clémence LABELLE
  • Daniela Kleinova
  • Maëlle TAMIC
  • n°343 Canoë 3 places
  • LEANE LE BRIS
  • MANU LE BRIS
  • STEPHANIE LE BRIS
  • n°344 Kayak 1 place
  • stephane baudry
  • n°345 Kayak 1 place
  • sandrine baudry
  • n°346 Kayak 1 place
  • Daniel Le Bihan
  • n°347 Kayak 1 place
  • JEAN-MICHEL BERTHOU
  • n°348 Kayak 2 places
  • Morgan ANDRÉ
  • TANGUY Argouarc'h
  • n°349 Kayak 2 places
  • David Le Chenadec
  • Véronique Sanceau
  • n°350 Kayak 2 places
  • florian beaugendre
  • sacha beaugendre
  • n°351 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • lionel diquelou
  • n°352 Kayak 2 places
  • Amelie Malmaison
  • Morgan Malmaison
  • n°353 Kayak 1 place
  • David JAN
  • n°354 Kayak 2 places
  • christelle tual
  • jacques tual
  • n°355 Kayak 1 place
  • noane tual
  • n°356 Kayak 2 places
  • Chloé Guéguen
  • Léo Gueguen
  • n°357 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Giercarz
  • Brice Tonnellier
  • n°358 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony LE GRUMELEC
  • Mattys LE GRUMELEC
  • n°359 Kayak 2 places
  • Melvin LE GRUMELEC
  • Stéphanie BARON
  • n°360 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • anne lyse joly
  • gilles joly
  • nascha joly
  • n°361 Kayak 2 places
  • David Montalto
  • Mattéo Lioult
  • n°362 Kayak 1 place
  • Mathieu Leslé
  • n°363 Kayak 2 places
  • Karine Trauchessec
  • Orianne Blanc
  • n°364 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pierrick PENHOUET
  • n°366 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Alain Geffrault
  • n°367 Kayak 1 place
  • patricia QUENET
  • n°368 Kayak 1 place
  • JEAN-MICHEL QUENET
  • n°369 Kayak 2 places
  • Amelie Bruno
  • Yoann Henaff
  • n°370 Kayak 1 place
  • Hugo QUENET
  • n°371 Kayak 1 place
  • Lucas QUENET
  • n°372 Kayak 1 place
  • Virginie Hamon
  • n°373 Kayak 1 place
  • Anthony Gouzarch
  • n°374 Kayak 1 place
  • Poupon Adrien
  • n°375 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille CLERY
  • Thibault PELLANT
  • n°376 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Guirinec
  • Morgann Le Douce
  • n°377 Kayak 2 places
  • Myriam Le Menn
  • Vincent Le Pichon
  • n°378 Kayak 1 place
  • Catherine Le Gall
  • n°379 Kayak 2 places
  • Mickael Mézières
  • Yoann Le quilliec
  • n°380 Kayak 1 place
  • JEAN-LUC DUPUIS
  • n°381 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Kevin Bodere
  • Sebastien herledan
  • n°382 Kayak 1 place
  • Manon Garry
  • n°383 Kayak 2 places
  • Maiwenn Barbeoc'h
  • Marion Milin Lefrançois
  • n°384 Kayak 2 places
  • Oriane Rusch
  • Virginie Rusch
  • n°387 Kayak 2 places
  • Maella ANDRE
  • yves andre
  • n°388 Kayak 1 place
  • Katell Kerautret
  • n°389 Kayak 2 places
  • Malo Kerautret
  • Milian Kerven
  • n°390 Kayak 1 place
  • Hervé Kerautret
  • n°391 Kayak 1 place
  • Tange Kerautret
  • n°392 Kayak 2 places
  • Dominique Kervern Kersulec
  • Hélène Kervern
  • n°393 Canoë 3 places
  • Anaëlle Kervern
  • Celia Kervern
  • Justine Kerautret
  • n°394 Canoë 3 places
  • Anthony Kervarec
  • Elouan Kervares Tirilly
  • Téliau Kervarec Tirilly
  • n°395 Kayak 2 places
  • Isabelle Bergeron
  • Thierry Bergeron
  • n°396 Kayak 2 places
  • Laure COYAT
  • Laurence Machuelle
  • n°397 Kayak 1 place
  • Bruno Stephant
  • n°398 Kayak 2 places
  • Benoit Morvan
  • Chloé Cariou
  • n°399 Kayak 3 places
  • Anais RIQUET
  • Christophe RIQUET
  • David PUSTOC'H
  • n°401 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuel Nizan
  • Sylvain Bellec
  • n°402 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • gaetan trolio sagorne
  • raphael trolio
  • valérie dagorne
  • n°403 Kayak 1 place
  • Claude Lagadic
  • n°404 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre DESMANTS
  • Julien OLLIERO
  • n°405 Kayak 1 place
  • Tom Cutarelli
  • n°406 Kayak 2 places
  • Lobjois Anne
  • Lobjois Gurwan
  • n°407 Kayak 2 places
  • Paul-Edern Nerzic
  • Tiphaine Blaise
  • n°408 Kayak 2 places
  • Rachel Chevalier
  • X Graveleine
  • n°409 Canoë 3 places
  • Caroline Alluson
  • Mélisandre Foulet
  • Sarah Gautier
  • n°410 Canoë 2 places
  • marie Seznec
  • Suzanne cariou
  • n°411 Kayak 1 place
  • ALAIN RIVIERE
  • n°412 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Cedric Henri
  • Lena Henri
  • Manon Henri
  • n°413 Kayak 2 places
  • Charlotte Gomes braga
  • Guillaume Henri
  • n°414 Kayak 2 places
  • Valérie LE LOC'H
  • Yves LE LOC'H
  • n°415 Kayak 2 places
  • Baptiste LE LOC'H
  • Bob CASTEL
  • n°416 Kayak 2 places
  • Lisa MARTIN
  • Maxime BEAUDRU
  • n°417 Kayak 2 places
  • Gwenaelle Bozec
  • Patrick Luszezinski
  • n°418 Kayak 2 places
  • moana Bren
  • theo Bren
  • n°419 Kayak 1 place
  • HELENE LE BOLZER
  • n°420 Kayak 2 places
  • Célia Guilbault
  • Clara Corsion
  • n°421 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Romain Betton
  • n°422 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Patrick Brochard
  • n°423 Kayak 2 places
  • Kevin Weller
  • Sylvie Guiffan
  • n°424 Kayak 2 places
  • Franck ADAM
  • Nathalie Monnier
  • n°425 Kayak 2 places
  • Mickaël ROUAULT
  • Noémi ROUAULT
  • n°426 Kayak 1 place
  • Maëlan Le Corff
  • n°427 Kayak 2 places
  • Claudine Merrien
  • Clément Briens
  • n°429 Kayak 2 places
  • nolwen Le Gars
  • Sylvain Le Gars
  • n°430 Kayak 2 places
  • fanny le goff
  • Jérome Beltrame
  • n°431 Kayak 1 place
  • LE COUVIOUR Karine
  • n°432 Kayak 3 places
  • Océane Le Dain
  • Ophélie Le Dain
  • Régis Le Dain
  • n°433 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominik Lach
  • n°435 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Manon Charpentier
  • n°436 Kayak 2 places
  • Albane Le Quellec
  • Elisabeth Le Du
  • n°437 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Mathilde Couturier
  • n°438 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Couturier jef
  • n°439 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Le goff
  • Julie Bancourt
  • n°440 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Noemie GUEGAN
  • n°441 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Benoit DUPUIS
  • n°442 Kayak 2 places
  • FRANCOIS LOUARN
  • jean Michel jouanneau
  • n°443 Kayak 2 places
  • COMA Juan
  • Sylvie SEYSEN
  • n°444 Kayak 2 places
  • karine PONDAVEN
  • MAGALI MONFORT
  • n°449 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Aloïs ALMANGE
  • François ALMANGE
  • Nathalie TANGUY
  • n°450 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • INES PONDAVEN
  • n°451 Kayak 2 places
  • Claudine Le Moigne
  • Marie-Astrid LYZY
  • n°452 Kayak 2 places
  • Beaudoin LYZY
  • Yann MACLACHLAN
  • n°453 Kayak 2 places
  • Cyprien LYZY
  • Eudes LYZY
  • n°454 Kayak 2 places
  • Steven Queffurus
  • Valérie Kerneis
  • n°455 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Delphine Fazan
  • Lilio Cresel Fazan
  • Noé Cresel Fazan
  • n°456 Kayak 2 places
  • Eugénie CHEVRIER
  • Sébastien CHEVRIER
  • n°457 Kayak 2 places
  • Frederique Leroux
  • Marion Alix
  • n°458 Kayak 3 places
  • katell simon
  • louise chaton
  • marion conan
  • n°459 Kayak 2 places
  • Lucile BLANVILLAIN
  • Marc ALLAIN
  • n°460 Kayak 1 place
  • Joachim Garrec
  • n°461 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Didier PEREZ
  • Ronan PEREZ
  • Stéphanie PEREZ
  • n°462 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • ALEXANDRE FAURE
  • Katell PEREZ
  • SEBASTIEN FAURE
  • n°463 Kayak 2 places
  • sophie FAURE
  • TITOUAN FAURE
  • n°464 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine GODEFROY
  • Viviane TRITSCHLER
  • n°465 Kayak 3 places
  • Grégoire Pascal
  • Maryvonne Le Thuaut
  • Olivier Rondard
  • n°466 Kayak 2 places
  • Poucet Constance
  • Sabine Rabache
  • n°467 Kayak 2 places
  • Thomas Rabache
  • Violaine Poucet
  • n°468 Kayak 2 places
  • adrien choulet
  • guillaume david
  • n°469 Dragon boat
  • Antoine Laudrin
  • Christelle David
  • Christiane Fachero
  • Elisabeth Maréchal
  • Florence Mathevon
  • Gérard Delfosse
  • Gérard Duhamel
  • Marc Barraud
  • Marie-Line Justome
  • Martine Delannoy
  • Michel David
  • Michel Hochet
  • Patrice Jodrillat
  • n°470 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Rouat
  • Sarah Saliou
  • n°471 Canot transocéanique
  • Jérôme Bahuon
  • n°472 Kayak 2 places
  • MALO NICOLAS
  • NICOLAS XAVIER
  • n°473 Kayak 2 places
  • JULIETTE NICOLAS
  • PATRICIA NICOLAS
  • n°474 Kayak 2 places
  • Eric Rusch
  • Ethan Rusch
  • n°475 Kayak 1 place
  • Alexis Rusch
  • n°476 Kayak 2 places
  • AnaÏS L'HOSTIS HENRY
  • david L'HOSTIS
  • n°477 Kayak 1 place
  • Nicolas Stéphant
  • n°480 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurore Thomas
  • pascal Thomas
  • n°481 Kayak 2 places
  • gwen Thomas
  • killian Thomas
  • n°482 Kayak 2 places
  • Clarisse HENAFF
  • Herwan HENAFF
  • n°483 Kayak 2 places
  • Henri JAOUEN
  • Jacques LE HIR
  • n°485 Kayak 1 place
  • Juanito Gevia
  • n°486 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Hamide Oussanassah
  • Sophie Thiroux
  • Viti Oussanassah thiroux
  • n°487 Kayak 1 place
  • Marie Acquitter
  • n°488 Kayak 2 places
  • Nathalie Corre
  • Thomas Corre
  • n°489 Kayak 2 places
  • Julie Corre
  • Patrice Corre
  • n°490 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Tony Launay
  • n°491 Kayak 2 places
  • catherine robert martin
  • fabien degenne
  • n°492 Kayak 2 places
  • Axelle PETTON
  • Quentin LE LOC'H
  • n°493 Kayak 2 places
  • Bruno LE PAGE
  • Véronique LE PAGE
  • n°494 Kayak 2 places
  • Manon Durand
  • thibaud Goulard
  • n°495 Kayak 1 place
  • Roquinarc'h Anthony
  • n°496 Kayak 1 place
  • luc Salaun
  • n°497 Kayak 1 place
  • Lionel BERNICOT
  • n°498 Kayak 2 places
  • Nicolas Le Boudouil
  • Valentin Rivoal
  • n°499 Kayak 2 places
  • alain narme
  • muriel narme
  • n°500 Kayak 1 place
  • alice narme
  • n°501 Kayak 1 place
  • Julien Cornec
  • n°502 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • yannick leost
  • n°503 Kayak 1 place
  • Gwenaël Guillou
  • n°504 Kayak 1 place
  • Marine Guillou
  • n°505 Kayak 1 place
  • Louna Guillou
  • n°506 Kayak 1 place
  • Cédric Vincent
  • n°507 Kayak 1 place
  • Morgane Voisin
  • n°508 Kayak 1 place
  • Benjamin Maucci
  • n°509 Kayak 1 place
  • Léa Caurant
  • n°510 Kayak 1 place
  • Camille Jonneaux
  • n°511 Kayak 2 places
  • Alisson Gloaguen
  • Jérémy Kerninon
  • n°512 Kayak 1 place
  • Mélissa Christien
  • n°513 Kayak 1 place
  • Mathéo Lebaindre
  • n°514 Kayak 2 places
  • Laetitia LEMONNIER
  • Marc DELALLEAU
  • n°515 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Marc CORNILLOU
  • n°516 Kayak 2 places
  • ambre le mignon
  • éléonore perrigault
  • n°517 Kayak 2 places
  • JEAN FRANCOIS LE PRUNENEC
  • ROMANE LE PRUNENEC
  • n°518 Kayak 2 places
  • AMAURY LE PRUNENEC
  • ELODIE LE BLOA
  • n°519 Kayak 2 places
  • jennifer la riviere-gillet
  • nicolas rivierre
  • n°520 Kayak 1 place
  • CHRISTOPHE LECONTE
  • n°521 Kayak 1 place
  • SANDRINE PASQUIET
  • n°522 Kayak 1 place
  • STEPHANE LECONTE
  • n°523 Kayak 1 place
  • CEDRIC ROBERT
  • n°524 Kayak 2 places
  • ENZO TISSET
  • YANNICK TISSET
  • n°525 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Bertrand Autret
  • n°526 Kayak 2 places
  • Killian Gillard
  • Servane Gillard
  • n°527 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne Bourbigot
  • Pascal Gillard
  • n°528 Kayak 2 places
  • Choe Sanquer
  • Ewen Guyader
  • n°529 Kayak 1 place
  • David CARRE
  • n°530 Kayak 2 places
  • Marin Noverraz
  • Wendy GODARD
  • n°531 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Drean
  • Kristell Le Gall
  • n°532 Kayak 2 places
  • Alix Le Tendre
  • Yohann Rioual
  • n°533 Kayak 2 places
  • Pierre Foyer
  • Stéphanie Le Roy
  • n°534 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • François LE BRUN
  • n°535 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Solène LAZENNEC
  • n°536 Kayak 1 place
  • Morgane collas
  • n°537 Kayak 1 place
  • Paul Leveque
  • n°538 Kayak 2 places
  • Cuc Croisier
  • Rene Croisier
  • n°539 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Estelle TANGUY
  • n°540 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Gabriel GOURVEST
  • n°541 Kayak 1 place
  • Regis Reggio
  • n°542 Kayak 2 places
  • Ayoub Zerhouni
  • Malik Spahic
  • n°543 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline Fleury
  • Regis Penhoet
  • n°544 Pirogue
  • GUILLEMOTO Mathieu
  • n°545 Kayak 1 place
  • Marie Le Guen
  • n°546 Kayak 2 places
  • Flavien Lucas
  • Rosa Rili
  • n°547 Kayak 2 places
  • Dihya Mezi
  • Gabriel Gallin
  • n°548 Kayak 2 places
  • Justine Kerjose
  • Maxime Campéon
  • n°549 Pirogue
  • Pauline MARZILLI
  • n°550 Pirogue
  • HERVE MASSON
  • n°551 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Julien Ponthenier
  • Nathan Ponthenier Virin
  • n°552 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine CHEVER
  • Ewen LE BORGNE
  • n°553 Kayak 1 place
  • ANTONY DEWILDE
  • n°554 Kayak 2 places
  • Denis Bourbigot
  • Laurence Dieu
  • n°555 Kayak 2 places
  • franck mallegol
  • maurine riou
  • n°556 Kayak 1 place
  • anthony riou
  • n°557 Kayak 1 place
  • chloé riou
  • n°558 Kayak 2 places
  • Chloé Rainero
  • Rémy Le Grand
  • n°559 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille Troadec
  • Gaëtan Castel
  • n°560 Kayak 2 places
  • FABIENNE COIC
  • Pierre louis Coic
  • n°561 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Le Corre
  • Gaelle Limeretz
  • n°562 Kayak 2 places
  • Marine Péron
  • Rachel Bily
  • n°563 Kayak 2 places
  • Cynthia Gourlay
  • léandre Gerhart
  • n°564 Kayak 2 places
  • Emma Nurdin
  • Lorenzo Ramond
  • n°565 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine Merdy
  • Matteo Croquet
  • n°566 Kayak 2 places
  • laura Jacq
  • Lucas Le Berre
  • n°567 Kayak 2 places
  • Deborah Burel
  • Océane Moallic
  • n°568 Kayak 2 places
  • Alicia Douarin
  • Rachel Trébaol
  • n°569 Kayak 2 places
  • Maiwenn Corbel
  • Valérie Laé
  • n°570 Kayak 1 place
  • Hamed Sangare
  • n°571 Kayak 1 place
  • Jasser Souei
  • n°572 Canoë 3 places
  • Agathe Rohel
  • Karine Rovira
  • Valerie Leze
  • n°573 Kayak 1 place
  • Manon Pellen
  • n°574 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille Le Mouzer
  • Johan Keribin
  • n°575 Kayak 2 places
  • ROMUALD LEGUY
  • SANDRINE LEGUY
  • n°576 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Virginie Motreff
  • n°577 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Yannick Gentric
  • n°578 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Mathéo Duigou
  • n°579 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • Lou Anne Bodin
  • Manon Azilys Bodin
  • Zoé Thevenot Brossier
  • n°580 Kayak 1 place
  • STEPHAN JULIE
  • n°581 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • Emmanuel GEORGE
  • Fabiola GEORGE
  • Flora GEORGE
  • Loan GEORGE
  • n°582 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Mathieu Le Berre
  • n°583 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Eleonore Urien
  • n°584 Kayak 1 place
  • Justine Toullec
  • n°585 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • ANTOINE FALCOZ
  • CLEMENCE FALCOZ
  • Delphine Le Mée
  • EDOUARD FALCOZ
  • n°586 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • CHRISTOPHE LE MEE
  • n°587 Kayak 2 places
  • ANNICK MINGAM
  • JOEL HAMON
  • n°588 Kayak 1 place
  • Amaury de Kerros
  • n°589 Kayak 1 place
  • christophe perrot
  • n°590 Kayak 1 place
  • Jacques Barzic
  • n°591 Kayak 2 places
  • ANNE LAUNAY LEFFONDRE
  • MARIANNA COADIC
  • n°592 Kayak 2 places
  • Francois Tanguy
  • Josselin Gicquel
  • n°594 Kayak 2 places
  • Agnes Andre
  • Nicolas Jacques
  • n°595 Kayak 2 places
  • LE GALL Francois
  • LE GALL Pierrick
  • n°596 Canoë 3 places
  • Ines Abich
  • Nesrine Abich
  • Sam Abich
  • n°597 Kayak 2 places
  • CEDRIC FOURN
  • KEVIN LOUSSOUARN
  • n°598 Kayak 2 places
  • ELISE LAMER
  • GUENOLE HUON
  • n°599 Canoë 3 places
  • Despeyroux Clément
  • Juliette Cambot
  • Magalie Sollier
  • n°600 Kayak 2 places
  • Alix BOËL
  • Céline HEMON
  • n°601 Kayak 1 place
  • Anna GUILLAUME
  • n°602 Kayak 2 places
  • ALEXIS BERTHOLOM
  • AUGUSTIN BERTHOLOM
  • n°603 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • ROBIN CHALIGNE
  • n°604 Kayak 1 place
  • LUDOVIC BODENES
  • n°605 Kayak 2 places
  • marine person
  • SOPHIE RABACHE
  • n°606 Kayak 2 places
  • corinne olivier
  • eddy cordier
  • n°607 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • SAMZUN FRED
  • n°608 Kayak 2 places
  • Guillaume ALLANIC
  • Julie WANDEL
  • n°609 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pascal Nicolas
  • n°610 Canoë 2 places
  • bruno gourlaouen
  • pascale le floch
  • n°611 Kayak 2 places
  • Christian COROLLER
  • Martial GINER
  • n°612 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-François Tabourdeau
  • Monick Le Gac
  • n°613 Kayak 2 places
  • Alain Hamon
  • Paul Lampriere
  • n°614 Kayak 2 places
  • Claude LE GALL
  • Corinne BIKKA
  • n°615 Kayak 1 place
  • Maeva Baudinière
  • n°616 Kayak 2 places
  • Jennifer Le Com
  • Romuald Neveu
  • n°617 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Léo Kerhost
  • n°618 Kayak 1 place
  • Anna CALVARIN
  • n°619 Kayak 2 places
  • Julien Moritz
  • sebastien nicolas
  • n°620 Kayak 1 place
  • ANTHONY LE NAOUR
  • n°621 Kayak 1 place
  • Sylvain Allanic
  • n°622 Kayak 2 places
  • Julia Godeau
  • Olivier Ha
  • n°623 Kayak 1 place
  • Luc Grumetz
  • n°624 Kayak 1 place
  • Eric Robart
  • n°625 Kayak 1 place
  • Thierry Paquereau
  • n°626 Kayak 1 place
  • Sandrine Roy
  • n°627 Kayak 1 place
  • Heslon Jérôme
  • n°628 Kayak 2 places
  • Gal Jean Jacques
  • Jaouen Annaik
  • n°629 Kayak 1 place
  • Christophe Jaouen
  • n°630 Kayak 1 place
  • Baptiste Grumetz
  • n°631 Kayak 1 place
  • Maxime Vergneau
  • n°632 Kayak 1 place
  • Maureen Gal
  • n°633 Kayak 2 places
  • Léa Bevin
  • Sandra riviere
  • n°634 Kayak 2 places
  • Gildas Keribin
  • Pascal Buanic
  • n°635 Kayak 2 places
  • adrien mac farren
  • celine mac farren
  • n°636 Kayak 2 places
  • evan mac farren
  • steve mac farren
  • n°637 Kayak 2 places
  • Franck WALLON
  • kevin wallon
  • n°638 Kayak 2 places
  • Benoît Barthélémy
  • Lisa Barthélémy
  • n°639 Kayak 1 place
  • JELENA TOPLICANEC
  • n°640 Kayak 1 place
  • NICOLAS MORBOIS
  • n°641 Kayak 1 place
  • LEONIDAS GOMEZ
  • n°642 Kayak 2 places
  • INGRID JEGADO
  • NELL SEGALOU
  • n°643 Kayak 2 places
  • FITTAN JOSUE
  • MICKAEL AYAULT
  • n°644 Kayak 2 places
  • christophe fegar
  • noriane fegar
  • n°645 Kayak 1 place
  • Francois Arvor
  • n°646 Kayak 1 place
  • Daniel LE SCELLER
  • n°647 Kayak 2 places
  • AMANDINE BORGOO
  • MARIE BICREL
  • n°648 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Louis Poupon
  • Sandrine Poupon
  • Sébastien Poupon
  • n°649 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Yves KERUZORE
  • n°650 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pauline Vaulant
  • n°651 Canoë 3 places
  • christine lubowiecki
  • lilian léost
  • stéphane léost
  • n°652 Canoë 2 places
  • Héléna CUNY
  • Hélène Laguerre
  • n°653 Kayak 2 places
  • Julien Le Bayon
  • Pauline Josa
  • n°654 Canoë 3 places
  • Benoît Kernaleguen
  • Justine Bacon
  • Louis Gueguen
  • n°655 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • elie gueguen
  • nicolas gueguen
  • pauline gueguen
  • n°656 Kayak 2 places
  • Christophe Thébault
  • Philippe Tanguy
  • n°657 Kayak 1 place
  • Fabien Celton
  • n°658 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Matthieu Petit
  • n°659 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélia Masson
  • Célia Le Bihan
  • n°660 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre Savina
  • n°661 Kayak 2 places
  • Clément Toletti
  • Emmanuelle Boix
  • n°662 Kayak 1 place
  • johann savina
  • n°663 Kayak 1 place
  • laure beaudoin
  • n°665 Kayak 1 place
  • Laurence Nicolas
  • n°666 Kayak 1 place
  • Annie Le Bec
  • n°667 Kayak 2 places
  • marie louiche
  • Sylvie THOMAS
  • n°668 Kayak 1 place
  • Erwan Kermarc
  • n°669 Kayak 2 places
  • Flavien KERMARC
  • Kevin FOURNIER
  • n°670 Kayak 2 places
  • Clément Trunet
  • Marion Yvin
  • n°671 Kayak 3 places
  • ARNAUD SCAVENNEC
  • LEA SCAVENNEC
  • NOEMIE SCAVENNEC
  • n°672 Kayak 2 places
  • Cyrielle Bader
  • Mégane Daniel
  • n°673 Kayak 1 place
  • yannick leroutier
  • n°674 Kayak 2 places
  • Guillaume Bozec
  • Jérémy Hostiou
  • n°675 Kayak 2 places
  • Anais Le guen
  • Laura Marchand
  • n°676 Kayak 2 places
  • José Da silva Ferreira
  • Pascal Le Gall
  • n°677 Kayak 2 places
  • kathy faivre
  • serge Le Lepvrier
  • n°678 Kayak 2 places
  • Khim GUYOMARCH
  • Margaux MAZOUE--BENHARRATS
  • n°679 Kayak 3 places
  • Elsa MAZOUE--BENHARRATS
  • Malika BENHARRATS
  • Mickael MAZOUE
  • n°680 Kayak 1 place
  • félix horel
  • n°681 Kayak 1 place
  • Thibaut Peron
  • n°682 Kayak 2 places
  • Anna Perron
  • Christophe Derrien
  • n°683 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • DOMINIQUE LETTY
  • MATHILDE DREAU
  • STEPHANE DREAU
  • THOMAS DREAU
  • n°685 Kayak 1 place
  • Elodie Marchadour
  • n°686 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • cyril leleu
  • Hugo leleu
  • Nina leleu
  • n°687 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Isabelle LELEU
  • n°688 Kayak 1 place
  • Coralie Adam
  • n°689 Kayak 1 place
  • Philippe Jacques
  • n°690 Kayak 2 places
  • CATHERINE Sylvestre
  • LE FLOC'H Stéphanie
  • n°691 Kayak 1 place
  • vincent jacob
  • n°692 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Alain Geffrault
  • n°695 Kayak 1 place
  • Tristan ROCHET
  • n°696 Kayak 1 place
  • Ewen ROCHET
  • n°697 Kayak 1 place
  • Madeleine CALVEZ
  • n°698 Canoë 2 places
  • Debora Heller
  • Laurent Mutricy
  • n°699 Kayak 2 places
  • Arnaud Bargain
  • David Dréan
  • n°700 Kayak 2 places
  • hyvernat perrine
  • myriam le berre
  • n°701 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • capitaine mickael
  • n°702 Kayak 1 place
  • Marine ARTUR
  • n°703 Kayak 2 places
  • Kelig ARTUR
  • Philippe ARTUR
  • n°704 Kayak 2 places
  • Catherine ARTUR
  • Elouan ARTUR
  • n°705 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Stéphanie BEAUCOUSIN
  • n°706 Kayak 2 places
  • Gilbert Gire
  • Gire Sonia
  • n°707 Kayak 2 places
  • anabel lharidon
  • yoann juhel
  • n°708 Kayak 2 places
  • Emilie BALOIN
  • Mélanie GUERINEAU
  • n°709 Kayak 2 places
  • Nadine Bacon
  • Thierry Bacon
  • n°710 Canoë 3 places
  • AUrélie REPERANT
  • Dylan DUCHESNE
  • Thibault Gautherot
  • n°711 Canoë 3 places
  • Christopher CARRE
  • Eric ROMANO
  • Jonathan VADELEAU
  • n°712 Canoë 3 places
  • Aglaé LEFOLIC
  • Nicolas CASTRE
  • Yvon LE FLOHIC
  • n°713 Canoë 3 places
  • Adeline LEPAGE
  • Elisabeth Anger
  • Pascal Anger
  • n°714 Kayak 2 places
  • Léna Méar
  • Pierre Lancelot
  • n°715 Kayak 1 place
  • Marie Jacques
  • n°716 Kayak 1 place
  • Mathieu MIGUET
  • n°717 Kayak 1 place
  • THIBAULT ALLIO
  • n°718 Kayak 1 place
  • Cécile Le Normand
  • n°719 Kayak 1 place
  • Erwan Vandoorne
  • n°720 Kayak 1 place
  • VIRET BRUNO
  • n°721 Kayak 2 places
  • Amélie Autret
  • Joris Corré
  • n°722 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Jody THOMAS
  • n°723 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Jordan DUIGOU
  • n°724 Kayak 2 places
  • Tristan Ribeyre-Stecki
  • Yagoda Ribeyre-Stecki
  • n°725 Kayak 2 places
  • Charlotte Chavaroc
  • yanis Gardere
  • n°726 Kayak 2 places
  • Nicolas Caudard
  • Virginie Martin Mena
  • n°727 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • CHLOE BARGAIN
  • HELENE ROBIN
  • JOHAN BARGAIN
  • n°728 Kayak 2 places
  • DENISE POULAIN
  • GILLES LE TUTOUR
  • n°729 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean Luc BARON
  • n°730 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • ALAIN LE GUEN
  • n°731 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • senechal cathy
  • n°732 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • senechal prescillia
  • n°734 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre RIVOAL
  • Laure Marechal
  • n°735 Kayak 2 places
  • Mikael Bertelemy
  • Mikael Chevalier
  • n°736 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean pierre Pensart
  • n°737 Kayak 2 places
  • Agathe DAOUDAL
  • Nicolas PEDRON
  • n°738 Kayak 1 place
  • sebastien Herledan
  • n°739 Kayak 1 place
  • Nathalie JAFFRY
  • n°740 Kayak 2 places
  • Romain Cappon
  • Stéphane JAFFRY
  • n°741 Kayak 2 places
  • alice salive
  • Charlotte SALAUN
  • n°743 Kayak 1 place
  • Morgan Manac'h
  • n°744 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Matthieu Durand
  • n°745 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Sonia Burin
  • n°746 Canoë 2 places
  • Caroline PAPIN
  • Maud HELLEC
  • n°747 Kayak 1 place
  • Yann COUPEAU
  • n°748 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique Adelin
  • n°749 Kayak 1 place
  • Anne Marie Montaut
  • n°750 Kayak 2 places
  • Audrey KERVRANN
  • Simon Balem
  • n°751 Kayak 2 places
  • Isabelle Le guern
  • Mick Macedo
  • n°752 Kayak 2 places
  • Morgan Manac'h
  • Morganne Manac'h
  • n°753 Kayak 2 places
  • caroline pansart
  • emilie GUILLEMET
  • n°754 Kayak 1 place
  • Françoise LE GALL
  • n°755 Kayak 1 place
  • Henri LE GALL
  • n°756 Kayak 2 places
  • Leo FAUKENBERG
  • Paul LE GALL
  • n°757 Kayak 1 place
  • Philippe BLOT
  • n°758 Kayak 2 places
  • Megane Marchal
  • Nathalie Brodu
  • n°759 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Alain Brodu
  • n°760 Kayak 1 place
  • Thomas Brodu
  • n°761 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Mathieu Marchal
  • n°762 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Pierre Le Gall
  • n°763 Kayak 1 place
  • Morgane Pleney
  • n°764 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuel Couture
  • Léon Couture
  • n°765 Kayak 2 places
  • JULES COUTURE
  • Philipp Rebeschiess
  • n°766 Kayak 2 places
  • Arnaud Bacon
  • Nicolas Coudray
  • n°767 Kayak 2 places
  • JULES LEGUY
  • VALENTINE RAHIER
  • n°768 Kayak 2 places
  • fabien odic
  • Florian Federico
  • n°769 Canoë 2 places
  • Alexandre Dimitriou
  • Pierre Boulch
  • n°770 Canoë 2 places
  • Lisa Goarin
  • Sophie Glaoguen
  • n°771 Canoë 2 places
  • Françoise LESCOPT
  • Jean-Louis KEROUREDAN
  • n°772 Kayak 1 place
  • AYMERIC BOSSER
  • n°773 Kayak 1 place
  • yves Le Guefflec
  • n°774 Kayak 1 place
  • Quilfen Romuald
  • n°775 Kayak 1 place
  • Alexis Quemere
  • n°776 Kayak 1 place
  • helene hanicotte
  • n°777 Kayak 1 place
  • laurent thenance
  • n°778 Kayak 2 places
  • Dominique ROSTREN
  • Victoire ROSTREN
  • n°779 Kayak 1 place
  • Terry Athimon
  • n°780 Kayak 2 places
  • Frédéric MENS
  • Raul RIBEIRO
  • n°781 Kayak 2 places
  • Jose Maria Lopez
  • Sophie DANDINES
  • n°782 Kayak 2 places
  • Bruno Samson
  • Marion Collin
  • n°783 Kayak 2 places
  • Richard Masson
  • Robin Barthélémy
  • n°784 Kayak 1 place
  • Mathieu Boreau
  • n°785 Kayak 1 place
  • GUEGUEN ERWAN
  • n°786 Kayak 1 place
  • gisele gueguen
  • n°787 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Paul Corporeau
  • Marie Corporeau
  • n°788 Kayak 2 places
  • Olivier Chapalain
  • Ronald Caillebot
  • n°789 Kayak 2 places
  • Maïlys Lagadec
  • Yohan Lagadec
  • n°790 Kayak 2 places
  • Angelique Gueguen
  • Stéphanie Rivoal
  • n°791 Canoë 2 places
  • Mikael Cocrelle
  • Stevenn Kerloc'h
  • n°792 Kayak 1 place
  • Francois Jacques
  • n°793 Kayak 1 place
  • Roselyne Fleury
  • n°794 Kayak 1 place
  • Vincent BERNARD
  • n°795 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • olivier nimal
  • patrice prual
  • sandrine burnell
  • stephanie guillou
  • n°796 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • frederic la paillotte
  • peggy la paillotte
  • pierre gautier
  • vanessa le reste
  • n°797 Kayak 2 places
  • Marine Helias
  • Pascale Ronarch
  • n°798 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne Doremus
  • Sylvie DESLANDES
  • n°799 Kayak 1 place
  • Louis Bean
  • n°800 Kayak 1 place
  • Laurent Abgrall
  • n°801 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean André Le Gall
  • n°802 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • David Le Gall
  • n°803 Kayak 2 places
  • florent MAUVAIS
  • geraldine MAUVAIS
  • n°804 Kayak 1 place
  • Yann SAINPOL
  • n°805 Kayak 1 place
  • Claude Charlot
  • n°806 Kayak 1 place
  • Joshua BELAIR
  • n°807 Kayak 2 places
  • Juliette ANTOINE
  • Pierre-Marie BREARD
  • n°808 Canoë 2 places
  • marine knochel
  • pauline prévôt
  • n°809 Kayak 1 place
  • Kevin Moulins
  • n°810 Kayak 2 places
  • Julien Le torriellec
  • Mikael Girault
  • n°811 Kayak 2 places
  • stéphane le mignon
  • vincent le copain
  • n°812 Canoë 2 places
  • Dominique Le goff
  • Nathalie Gauvin
  • n°813 Kayak 1 place
  • Cécile RICHARD
  • n°814 Kayak 1 place
  • Yannick richard
  • n°815 Kayak 1 place
  • Tom Ochietti
  • n°816 Kayak 1 place
  • Yves METRIAU
  • n°817 Kayak 1 place
  • Henri Balmadier
  • n°818 Kayak 1 place
  • claudine le gall
  • n°819 Kayak 1 place
  • Estelle Kerdraon
  • n°820 Kayak 1 place
  • delanoue sylvain
  • n°821 Kayak 1 place
  • Fabien LE CORRE
  • n°822 Kayak 1 place
  • Charlotte Even
  • n°823 Kayak 1 place
  • Coline Delalandre
  • n°824 Kayak 1 place
  • Carlos Barrionuevo
  • n°825 Kayak 1 place
  • cadoret noel
  • n°826 Kayak 2 places
  • Cyrille Falchier
  • gwenole Falchier
  • n°827 Kayak 1 place
  • marie coppola
  • n°828 Kayak 1 place
  • alexis Falchier
  • n°829 Kayak 1 place
  • Paule LEFEUVRE
  • n°830 Kayak 2 places
  • camille toulliou
  • leana le mignon
  • n°831 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • Julien Cornec
  • n°832 Kayak 1 place
  • Miguel Gómez
  • n°833 Kayak 1 place
  • François Gabriel le Guen
  • n°834 Dragon boat
  • Carole Stodezyk
  • Catherine Bidegain
  • Catherine Damois
  • Christine Gallardon
  • Christine Tattevin
  • Corentin Menou
  • Corinne Simonot
  • Florence Poinsignon
  • Jocelyne Girard
  • Renée Ménage
  • Yves Poinsignon
  • n°835 Kayak 3 places
  • Arnaud Glatigny
  • Margot Glatigny
  • Marine Coutureau
  • n°836 Kayak 1 place
  • Patrick Carn
  • n°837 Kayak 1 place
  • David Pendu
  • n°838 Kayak 1 place
  • Bertrand MEVEL
  • n°839 Kayak 1 place
  • Mariam Pertué
  • n°840 Kayak 1 place
  • BARBIER Cécile
  • n°841 Kayak 1 place
  • nicolas caille
  • n°842 Kayak 2 places
  • Catherine Rannou
  • Gilles Jacopin
  • n°843 Paddle solo ou dragon
  • MICKAEL DUVACHER
  • n°844 Kayak 1 place
  • Finlay MacLachlan