Liste des inscrits - 38e Descente de l'Odet - 2021

le 04/07/2021

764 participants
407 bateaux
  • n°5 Kayak 2 places
  • Alison CARLY
  • Javier AZAMAR
  • n°12 Kayak 2 places
  • Amandine Foray
  • Charles Cairon
  • n°13 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Florence Jehenne
  • Nolwenn Pohier
  • Samuel Pohier
  • n°15 Kayak 1 place
  • stephane le dem
  • n°16 Kayak 1 place
  • Tony Alegre
  • n°17 Kayak 1 place
  • Caraes Ronan
  • n°18 Kayak 1 place
  • Ronan Le Berre
  • n°19 Kayak 2 places
  • Gaelle Casotte
  • Marianne Martinet
  • n°20 Kayak 2 places
  • Alyssa Le Faou
  • Maeva Le Faou
  • n°21 Kayak 2 places
  • Clément Le Faou
  • Lénaïs Le Faou
  • n°22 Canoë 3 places
  • Jean-Philippe Mure
  • Louka Mure
  • Zia Mure
  • n°23 Paddle solo
  • Arnaud Gruet
  • n°24 Kayak 2 places
  • daniel kerouanton
  • jocelyne kerouanton
  • n°25 Kayak 1 place
  • Kévin Normant
  • n°26 Kayak 1 place
  • jean-françois LE NOURS
  • n°27 Kayak 2 places
  • FRANCOISE DORVAL
  • JEAN-MARC DORVAL
  • n°33 Paddle solo
  • Romain FOLL
  • n°35 Kayak 2 places
  • bruno gourlaouen
  • PASCALE LE FLOC'H
  • n°36 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Baptiste Montfort
  • Jean philippe Montfort
  • Maxime Montfort
  • n°37 Kayak 2 places
  • Christian Prado
  • Mickael Prado
  • n°39 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Justine Coves
  • Lewis Cld
  • Maxime Cld
  • n°40 Kayak 2 places
  • KERBLOCH MICKAEL
  • YANN KERBLOCH
  • n°41 Kayak 2 places
  • EMMELINE KERBLOCH
  • GWENAELLE CARIOU
  • n°42 Kayak 2 places
  • gerard jambou
  • rozen bureller
  • n°44 Kayak 1 place
  • Frédéric Allain
  • n°45 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexis Michel
  • Marie Rabarijaona
  • n°51 Kayak 2 places
  • Cilette BOUCHE
  • Julien LIARD
  • n°52 Kayak 1 place
  • Christophe GARO
  • n°53 Kayak 2 places
  • Elodie Cansier
  • Evan FARO
  • n°54 Kayak 1 place
  • SYLVAIN CABILLIC
  • n°55 Kayak 1 place
  • VALENTIN CABILLIC
  • n°56 Kayak 2 places
  • Guénaël Deffée
  • Sandrine Gragnic
  • n°57 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Michel Cariou
  • Killian Cariou
  • n°58 Kayak 1 place
  • Gwendal Hémon
  • n°59 Paddle solo
  • Camille Houron
  • n°60 Kayak 2 places
  • Christelle Tual
  • Jacques TUAL
  • n°61 Kayak 2 places
  • Gaëtan Cariou
  • Hélorie Tual
  • n°62 Kayak 2 places
  • Adrien Pichereau
  • Noane Tual
  • n°64 Kayak 1 place
  • Benjamin Abitbol
  • n°66 Kayak 2 places
  • Louisa Normant
  • Marie Cotten
  • n°67 Kayak 2 places
  • franck charreyre
  • Valentin LE STER
  • n°68 Kayak 2 places
  • Ewen NICOLAS
  • SERVANE NICOLAS
  • n°69 Kayak 2 places
  • Eryn NICOLAS
  • Laurent NICOLAS
  • n°70 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Gilbert Tual
  • Mickael Tual
  • Sabrina Allain
  • n°71 Kayak 1 place
  • Jacques Barzic
  • n°72 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Caroline Le Roux
  • Véronique Le Roux
  • Yannick Le Roux
  • n°73 Kayak 1 place
  • sebastien toullec
  • n°74 Kayak 1 place
  • Carole Cosquer
  • n°75 Kayak 1 place
  • FLORIAN BOURGES
  • n°76 Kayak 1 place
  • STERENN BOURGES
  • n°77 Kayak 1 place
  • Armel Cariou
  • n°78 Paddle solo
  • Frédéric ENCINAS
  • n°79 Kayak 2 places
  • francoise lescopt
  • Jean-Louis KEROUREDAN
  • n°80 Kayak 2 places
  • SARAH RELOUSAT
  • SEBASTIEN LIVET
  • n°81 Kayak 2 places
  • Angele Maurizur
  • Martine Le manchec
  • n°82 Kayak 2 places
  • Lucienne Guerin
  • Mickaëlle Pichavant
  • n°83 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine Jegou
  • Barbara Cosqueric
  • n°84 Kayak 2 places
  • arnaud BARBEOCH
  • barouin barbara
  • n°85 Kayak 2 places
  • le bour Gwenaelle
  • myriam perrenou
  • n°87 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean michel HIGUERET
  • Yves ANDRE
  • n°88 Kayak 2 places
  • Brigitte Boutet
  • Virginie Quatre homme
  • n°89 Kayak 1 place
  • Véronique Berthy
  • n°90 Kayak 1 place
  • Vincent JAOUEN
  • n°91 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Ghislaine Le Gallou
  • Karine Le Saint
  • Orianne Charloto
  • n°92 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Axel Péron
  • Jules Péron
  • Sarah Péron
  • Sébastien Péron
  • n°94 Kayak 2 places
  • Cynthia Boulet
  • Felix Basset
  • n°95 Kayak 2 places
  • Katell Le Moal
  • Sébastien Chéron
  • n°96 Paddle solo
  • Pierrick PENHOUET
  • n°97 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Anne Tymen
  • Corine Queau
  • Gênant Jaouen
  • n°98 Kayak 2 places
  • Julienne Bertin
  • Marie-pierre Divet
  • n°99 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Jean Luc Desjardin
  • Rudy Bobko
  • Yves Avé
  • n°100 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Alexis Vinuesa
  • Sylvie VINUESA
  • Xavier Vinuesa
  • n°101 Kayak 1 place
  • Fabien Le Guern
  • n°102 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille Bolzer
  • Paul Quideau
  • n°103 Kayak 1 place
  • Tanguy Le Meur
  • n°104 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexis PERRIN
  • Ophélie Laiguillon
  • n°105 Kayak 1 place
  • Elodie marchadour
  • n°106 Paddle solo
  • Bertrand Autret
  • n°107 Paddle solo
  • sébastien herlédan
  • n°108 Kayak 2 places
  • Fiona Nicolas
  • Romain Costiou
  • n°109 Paddle solo
  • Kévin Bodéré
  • n°110 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Maëvane ANDRO GOURLAOUEN
  • Mariane ANDRO
  • Stéphane GOURLAOUEN
  • n°111 Kayak 3 adultes
  • damien letessier
  • julien GUIHENEUF
  • karl baholet
  • n°112 Kayak 2 places
  • boris linard
  • sarah linard
  • n°113 Kayak 2 places
  • ronan linard
  • thalia linard
  • n°114 Kayak 2 places
  • Anouk Jusseaume
  • Matthieu Petit
  • n°115 Paddle solo
  • anthony l’haridon
  • n°116 Paddle solo
  • Charlotte Falc’her
  • Julien Cornec
  • n°117 Kayak 2 places
  • benoit loppart
  • thomas loppart
  • n°118 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique Dhier
  • n°119 Kayak 1 place
  • Anne Dhier
  • n°120 Kayak 2 places
  • ANNE PENGUILLY
  • MICHEL DUCHEMIN
  • n°121 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Anais Le Perru
  • Jennyfer Launay
  • Marion Furic
  • n°122 Kayak 1 place
  • Catherine Le Gall
  • n°123 Kayak 2 places
  • Pascal BIRCK
  • Sacha BIRCK
  • n°124 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Claude Le Calvé
  • Karine Rovira
  • Valerie Laize
  • n°125 Kayak 2 places
  • Agathe Rohel
  • Mila Sauvée
  • n°126 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Amandine GRADOS
  • Chloé GRADOS
  • Yann GRADOS
  • n°127 Kayak 2 places
  • Anaïs GRADOS
  • Bernard Corvaisier
  • n°128 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Balanec
  • Léo Lozac'h
  • n°129 Kayak 2 places
  • Marjorie Brossier
  • Patrick Brossier
  • n°130 Paddle solo
  • Guillaume Bidot
  • n°131 Paddle solo
  • Carole DELARBRE
  • n°132 Paddle solo
  • Patrick Delarbre
  • n°133 Kayak 2 places
  • Jessica Guillesser
  • Thomas Guillesser
  • n°134 Paddle solo
  • Eric DELARBRE
  • n°135 Kayak 2 places
  • Karen Touboulic
  • Romain Cloarec
  • n°136 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélia Masson
  • Mélody Berrou
  • n°137 Kayak 2 places
  • Audrey Struillou
  • Célia Le Bihan
  • n°138 Kayak 1 place
  • FREDERIQUE RICHARD -LOYER
  • n°139 Kayak 1 place
  • ELODIE COUPLAN
  • n°140 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • David Bronnec
  • Maël Faure
  • Servane Falchier
  • n°141 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurelia Le Foll
  • Yolande Saliou
  • n°142 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • David Bouard
  • Florian Bouard
  • timaé Bouard
  • n°143 Kayak 1 place
  • Justine Toullec
  • n°144 Kayak 1 place
  • houarner jean luc
  • n°145 Kayak 2 places
  • Justine Delacoy
  • Valentin Ory
  • n°146 Kayak 2 places
  • Charly Jehan
  • Manon THOMET
  • n°147 Kayak 1 place
  • Pascal SALIOU
  • n°148 Kayak 1 place
  • andre pinault
  • n°149 Kayak 2 places
  • Fabien Le Corre
  • Manon Le Corre
  • n°150 Kayak 1 place
  • Axel Perchec
  • n°151 Kayak 2 places
  • Stevan Gleveau
  • Wanda Ascoët
  • n°152 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Asia Paulezec
  • Jeffrey Paulezec
  • Raphael Pellanda
  • Roméo Pellanda
  • n°153 Kayak 2 places
  • Helena Cuny
  • Helene Laguerre
  • n°154 Kayak 2 places
  • Juliette Noverraz
  • Méven Car
  • n°155 Paddle solo
  • Eric Feunteun
  • n°156 Paddle solo
  • Philippe LE TORC'H
  • n°157 Kayak 1 place
  • Bruno Quillivic
  • n°158 Kayak 1 place
  • Nicolas fer
  • n°159 Paddle solo
  • Gaelle PERRAUD
  • n°160 Kayak 2 places
  • Guy LE BORGNE
  • Marie-Thérèse GOURITEN
  • n°161 Kayak 2 places
  • Fredéric Toulliou
  • Lisa GOURTAY
  • n°162 Kayak 2 places
  • Amélie PIQUET
  • Oscar GOURTAY
  • n°163 Kayak 2 places
  • Charlotte Barbet
  • Sacha Barbet
  • n°164 Kayak 2 places
  • Sébastien Barbet
  • Valentin Barbet
  • n°165 Kayak 2 places
  • axel genais
  • Maiwenn Barbeoc'h
  • n°166 Kayak 2 places
  • Damien Soson
  • Jules Soson Laval
  • n°167 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Céline Moysan
  • Charly Moysan
  • Xavier Moysan
  • n°168 Kayak 1 place
  • jestin vincent
  • n°169 Kayak 2 places
  • Lucie MANDIN
  • Pierre GEHANNIN
  • n°170 Kayak 2 places
  • Frédéric STEPHAN
  • Michel COSMAO
  • n°171 Kayak 2 places
  • Camille LE GOFF
  • Maélie STEPHAN
  • n°172 Kayak 2 places
  • Elise Le Goff
  • Phillipe Le Goff
  • n°173 Kayak 2 places
  • Kristel Tanguy
  • myriam maguer
  • n°174 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Elsa Salaun
  • Malo Salaun
  • Sylvain Salaun
  • Sylvie Rousseau
  • n°175 Paddle solo
  • Jody Thomas
  • Jordan DUIGOU
  • n°176 Kayak 2 places
  • Clément Offret
  • Stéphanie Vignola
  • n°177 Kayak 2 places
  • Marie Renaud
  • Myriam Orhant
  • n°178 Kayak 2 places
  • Damien DIASCORN
  • Sandrine Le Gall
  • n°179 Kayak 2 places
  • loan petto,
  • vincent petton
  • n°180 Kayak 1 place
  • Alexandre Guyon
  • n°181 Kayak 2 places
  • Ion Philippon
  • Solène Poulizac
  • n°182 Kayak 2 places
  • Ingrid VOIGT
  • MICOUT Guylaine
  • n°183 Kayak 2 places
  • Jordann Le Gal
  • Renaud Pavic
  • n°184 Canoë 2 places
  • Lilya Rospars
  • Vincent ROSPARS
  • n°185 Kayak 2 places
  • Gaëla Rospars
  • Marylise ROSPARS
  • n°186 Kayak 1 place
  • David Delettre
  • n°187 Kayak 2 places
  • Claire Le Bihan
  • Garance Leroy
  • n°188 Kayak 2 places
  • Olivier Castric
  • Sylvie Aballea
  • n°189 Kayak 2 places
  • Adèle Castric
  • Roxane Castric
  • n°190 Kayak 2 places
  • Stephen Laziou
  • Youna Vannier
  • n°191 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Hélène Vannier
  • Jean-Pierre Vannier
  • Timothée Vannier
  • n°192 Kayak 2 places
  • Nathalie Laziou
  • Xavier Laziou
  • n°193 Kayak 2 places
  • Carole Bisch
  • Cedric Loy
  • n°194 Kayak 2 places
  • emilie quiniou
  • mathieu quiniou
  • n°195 Kayak 2 places
  • julie le roy
  • leane quiniou
  • n°196 Kayak 2 places
  • Elia Bouskelha
  • Jean Luc Bouskelha
  • n°197 Kayak 2 places
  • Claire Dagorne
  • Gilles Dagorne
  • n°198 Kayak 3 adultes
  • morgane Charpiat
  • Vanessa Daubney
  • n°199 Kayak 2 places
  • Enora Le boulh
  • Youna Guillou
  • n°200 Kayak 1 place
  • Camille Bernard
  • n°201 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Ines Abich
  • Nesrine Abich
  • Sam Abich
  • n°202 Kayak 2 places
  • Damien LE BOZEC
  • Manon LE ROY
  • n°203 Kayak 1 place
  • Olivier Raguénès
  • n°204 Kayak 1 place
  • Armony Guedes
  • n°205 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Franck Woingue dagrou
  • Jean-yves Galerne
  • Réjane Galerne
  • n°206 Kayak 2 places
  • Fabrice Blanchouin
  • Lina Blanchouin
  • n°207 Paddle solo
  • Marie-Lou LE TORC'H
  • Pierre LE FORT
  • n°208 Kayak 2 places
  • Fabien Saubade
  • Marion Valle
  • n°209 Kayak 2 places
  • Audrey Garrec
  • Charlotte Le Bourhis
  • n°210 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Drean
  • Kristell LE GALL
  • n°211 Kayak 2 places
  • Benoit Launay
  • Labroue Launay
  • n°212 Kayak 1 place
  • Patrice GUEHO
  • n°213 Kayak 1 place
  • Blandine GUEHO
  • n°214 Kayak 1 place
  • Marilyn Le Floch
  • n°215 Kayak 1 place
  • Le Floch Louis
  • n°216 Kayak 1 place
  • Iffig Bren
  • n°217 Kayak 1 place
  • Moana Bren
  • n°218 Kayak 2 places
  • Erin Ferrand
  • Kevin Laziou
  • n°219 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Keva Even
  • Maxe-Hanaë Dupouy
  • Thomas Doaré
  • n°220 Kayak 2 places
  • MORGANE MESLET
  • ORLANE MONIER
  • n°221 Kayak 1 place
  • juliette bourgain
  • n°222 Kayak 1 place
  • Véro Laperche
  • n°223 Kayak 1 place
  • yann sainpol
  • n°224 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie Courrèges
  • Louis Delaunay
  • n°225 Canobus
  • Anne Faro
  • Francis Riou
  • Guillaume Desury
  • Hortense Breton
  • Hubert Perchec
  • Isabelle Balay
  • Kevin Bottine
  • Nolwenn Quer
  • Pauline Moello
  • Rozenn Boucher
  • Virginie Hernu
  • n°226 Kayak 2 places
  • antoine kernilis
  • marjorie dandines
  • n°227 Kayak 2 places
  • Juliette Elmerich
  • Marie Acquitter
  • n°228 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean Claude Gastaud
  • Patricia Gotard
  • n°229 Kayak 2 places
  • muriel huet
  • Pascal huet
  • n°230 Paddle solo
  • Sébastien Mouette
  • n°231 Kayak 2 places
  • christelle picenni
  • olivier picenni
  • n°232 Kayak 2 places
  • Claire PUISSET
  • Olivier Gouinaud
  • n°233 Kayak 2 places
  • Kellig Jourdren
  • Nicolas Le Boudouil
  • n°234 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Antoine Perrin
  • Audrey Perrin
  • Perrin Lucas
  • n°235 Kayak 2 places
  • Raphael Perrin
  • Vincent Nobel
  • n°236 Kayak 2 places
  • laure gouinaud
  • Vincent Hassanaly
  • n°237 Kayak 2 places
  • Henri Balmadier
  • Simonelie Princesse
  • n°238 Kayak 1 place
  • Gaëtan Chambon
  • n°239 Kayak 1 place
  • Marion Joanna Pennot
  • n°240 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Claude ROSPARS
  • NADINE ROSPARS
  • n°241 Kayak 2 places
  • David Pendu
  • Melveen Pendu
  • n°242 Kayak 2 places
  • Maelenn Bernard
  • Styven Pendu
  • n°243 Kayak 2 places
  • Maëlane SERGENT PRIMOT
  • Rachel PRIMOT
  • n°244 Kayak 2 places
  • ALEXANDRE VIDECOQ
  • SOPHIE MERLIER
  • n°245 Paddle solo
  • adrien chabaud
  • n°246 Paddle solo
  • Cecile Villette
  • n°247 Kayak 2 places
  • Astrid Le Calvez
  • Hugo Goff
  • n°248 Kayak 2 places
  • Loan Baron--Buard
  • Vanessa BUARD
  • n°249 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Tirilly
  • Teliau Tirilly
  • n°250 Kayak 2 places
  • Aglaé Baron--Buard
  • Elouan Tirilly
  • n°251 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline gouil
  • Nadine Guiffant
  • n°252 Kayak 2 places
  • Aurélie Belbeoch
  • Christophe Belbeoch
  • n°253 Kayak 2 places
  • Gwendal Le Boité
  • Kelig Le Boité
  • n°254 Kayak 2 places
  • Florian Bezli
  • Margaux Hamel
  • n°256 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Camgran
  • Cynthia Gourlay
  • n°257 Kayak 2 places
  • Derek Beauvois
  • Rachel Bily
  • n°258 Kayak 2 places
  • Elena Laurent
  • Laura Jacq
  • n°259 Kayak 1 place
  • Rachel trébaol
  • n°260 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Naelle Zibou
  • Noah Floch
  • Océane Moallic
  • n°261 Kayak 2 places
  • Noémie Dauphin
  • Riley Peltier-Pochon
  • n°262 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • ethan le pape
  • Maeva lahay
  • vincent le pape
  • n°263 Kayak 1 place
  • Bernard Duloutre
  • n°264 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Clémence Merdy
  • Damien Morel
  • Elya Ermann
  • Enael Morel
  • n°265 Paddle solo
  • Claire Lemaire
  • n°266 Kayak 2 places
  • Daniel DERRIEN
  • Méline BAILLOT
  • n°267 Kayak 2 places
  • Gillian Sainpol
  • steeven sainpol
  • n°268 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne Raphalen
  • Sabine Loussouarn
  • n°269 Kayak 1 place
  • florence le gras
  • n°270 Kayak 1 place
  • stephane le gras
  • n°271 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Agathe Créac'h
  • Etienne Blachez
  • Quentin Cueff
  • n°272 Kayak 2 places
  • HELENE LE BOLZER
  • REDA THEBAULT
  • n°273 Kayak 2 places
  • Bruno SCANU
  • Maëlle TAMIC
  • n°274 Kayak 1 place
  • Nicolas Rousselot
  • n°275 Kayak 1 place
  • Patricia Le Pouezard
  • n°276 Paddle solo
  • Juliette Desmons
  • n°277 Kayak 2 places
  • Catherine LEYZOUR BRIANT
  • Maxime Andrieu Briant
  • n°278 Kayak 1 place
  • Philippe Guichon
  • n°279 Kayak 2 places
  • Loïc Guillou
  • Maxime Guillou
  • n°280 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Christophe Bozec
  • Thélo Bozec
  • Titouan Bozec
  • n°281 Paddle solo
  • Adélaïde Amelot
  • n°282 Kayak 2 places
  • Ellen PRAT
  • Jérémy ZIEGLER
  • n°283 Kayak 2 places
  • Cédric Henri
  • Lena Henri
  • n°284 Kayak 2 places
  • Faustine Antolino
  • Manon Henri
  • n°285 Canobus
  • Aline Dubois
  • Anne-Laure Poirier
  • Anne-Marie Dourmap
  • Elisa Quero
  • Frédéric Alexandre
  • Hala Elhammouni
  • Jade Dubois
  • Laurence Dubois
  • Louis Tomcsyk
  • Mélanie Roger
  • Michel Rannou
  • Vanessa Cossec
  • n°286 Dragon boat
  • Annie Philippe
  • Armelle Saget
  • Christel Lemaire
  • Christiane Le Ray
  • Elisabeth Chartier
  • Géraldine Giboire
  • Laurence Moinet
  • Linda Fuster
  • Magali Le Bellegard
  • Marie-Bénédicte Conraux
  • Marie-Odile Bellamy
  • Michelle Bouget
  • Nadia Adnani
  • Nathalie Monneger
  • Nathalie Texier
  • Nicole Tanve
  • Pacale Poret
  • Stéphanie Courcoul
  • Stéphanie Fernandez
  • Valérie Javaudin
  • n°287 Kayak 2 places
  • STEPHANE ALLANIC
  • THEO ALLANIC
  • n°288 Kayak 2 places
  • Julien Laurent
  • Victor Laurent
  • n°289 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Fifi Renier
  • Loulou Brunner
  • Riri Renier
  • n°290 Paddle solo
  • Clarence Gestin Trellu
  • Guillaume Gestin
  • n°291 Kayak 2 places
  • Dorine Gestin Trellu
  • Maëna Le Floch
  • n°292 Kayak 2 places
  • Daphné Gestin Trellu
  • HELENE TRELLU
  • n°293 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Clément Hervy
  • Jean-Francois MACÉ
  • Morgane Rolland
  • n°294 Kayak 1 place
  • Georges LE JEUNE
  • n°295 Kayak 2 places
  • Mickael CLAIRGIRONNET
  • Selma CLAIRGIRONNET
  • n°296 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Antonin Ménard
  • Augustin Ménard
  • Marine Ménard
  • n°297 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Margaux Cornec
  • Martin Cornec
  • Mathieu Cornec
  • Pauline Cornec
  • n°298 Kayak 2 places
  • Claire Le faou
  • Elodie Guillamet
  • n°299 Kayak 2 places
  • Antoine Chever
  • Ewen Le Borgne
  • n°300 Kayak 2 places
  • Julia SCHMIDT
  • Tristan Le Roux
  • n°301 Kayak 2 places
  • Amy Chauvel
  • Carole Raguenes
  • n°302 Kayak 1 place
  • Patricia QUENET
  • n°303 Kayak 1 place
  • jean-michel QUENET
  • n°304 Kayak 1 place
  • Xavier Osmont
  • n°305 Kayak 1 place
  • Brenda Perherin
  • n°306 Kayak 1 place
  • christopher gault
  • n°307 Kayak 1 place
  • JACKY MALUCHNIK
  • n°308 Kayak 1 place
  • LAURA GAILLARD
  • n°310 Kayak 2 places
  • Manon Rivière
  • Théa Henry
  • n°311 Kayak 1 place
  • franck poulichet
  • n°312 Kayak 2 places
  • ARNAUD GLATIGNY
  • MARINE COUTUREAU
  • n°313 Canobus
  • ANNIE GIORGIUTTI
  • BERNADETTE JEGOT
  • BRUNO MONS
  • CHRISTINE SCHLERET
  • DANIELLE MEUDEC
  • JEAN PIERRE BOUTSERIN
  • JOSETTE MONS
  • MONIQUE TILLY
  • NICOLE PAUGAM
  • THIERRY GIORGIUTTI
  • n°314 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Christophe LE ROY
  • Clara LE ROY
  • Marine LE ROY
  • n°315 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Christian LE ROY
  • Géraldine LE ROY
  • Martin BESSE
  • n°316 Kayak 1 place
  • Maxime LE ROY
  • n°317 Kayak 1 place
  • Violette NICOLAS
  • n°318 Kayak 1 place
  • Nadine MARZIN
  • n°319 Paddle solo
  • Arnaud Mahé
  • n°320 Kayak 2 places
  • Claudie COLLAS
  • Paul LEVEQUE
  • n°321 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique Roehrig
  • n°322 Kayak 1 place
  • morgane collas
  • n°323 Kayak 2 places
  • Delphine Larour
  • Maëva Osorio
  • n°324 Kayak 2 places
  • Andrea GOTELLI
  • Chloé Chaine
  • n°325 Kayak 2 places
  • Anceline Montassier
  • Stéphanie Brun
  • n°326 Kayak 1 place
  • Aurélie CARNET
  • n°327 Kayak 1 place
  • Maxime Glacet
  • n°328 Kayak 1 place
  • Serge Le Berre
  • n°329 Kayak 2 places
  • Benjamin Chapalain
  • Christophe Nedelec
  • n°330 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Joncour
  • Kévin Hascoet
  • n°331 Kayak 2 places
  • Kerdraon Estelle
  • Maeva Poirier
  • n°332 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Louis Médard
  • n°333 Kayak 2 places
  • Anaël Carlhant
  • Patrick Carlhant
  • n°334 Kayak 1 place
  • Jean-Baptiste Medard
  • n°335 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Philippe BUISSON
  • Mylène BUISSON
  • n°336 Kayak 2 places
  • Athony Roquinarc'h
  • Estelle CARRE
  • n°337 Kayak 1 place
  • Ericka Bernicot
  • n°338 Kayak 2 places
  • ALAIN LE NOURS
  • TALWEN CORRE
  • n°339 Kayak 2 places
  • MOANA CORRE
  • TYPHAINE LE NOURS
  • n°340 Kayak 2 places
  • Lidwine Mounier
  • Thierry Mounier
  • n°341 Kayak 2 places
  • Christophe Blaise
  • Kathleen Pinard
  • n°342 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline Bidault
  • caroline fleury
  • n°343 Kayak 2 places
  • Amelie BUHANNIC
  • Joshua BELAIR
  • n°344 Paddle solo
  • François BELAIR
  • n°345 Kayak 1 place
  • David LE CHENADEC
  • n°346 Kayak 1 place
  • Ludo Stervinou
  • n°347 Kayak 1 place
  • Morgane Bleunven
  • n°348 Kayak 1 place
  • Johan LE MOAL
  • n°349 Kayak 1 place
  • Ronan Gayet
  • n°350 Kayak 1 place
  • Angélique Gouez
  • n°351 Kayak 1 place
  • Sylvain Le Petillon
  • n°352 Kayak 2 places
  • Éloïse Caoudal
  • Jean François Gueguen
  • n°353 Paddle solo
  • Guillaume Le Moigne
  • n°354 Kayak 2 places
  • Rachel LE MARCHADOUR
  • Rozenn BOUNEA
  • n°355 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Alizée Corlosquet
  • Camille Le Borgne
  • Johan Labory
  • n°356 Kayak 1 place
  • béatrice voisard
  • n°357 Paddle solo
  • Stéphanie Gaffet
  • n°358 Paddle solo
  • Mickael André
  • n°359 Kayak 1 place
  • awa Bonnecase
  • n°360 Kayak 1 place
  • Titouan Le Borgne
  • n°361 Kayak 1 place
  • Arthur Mauras
  • n°362 Kayak 2 places
  • Evan Penarum
  • Lona Saunier
  • n°363 Kayak 2 places
  • Hugues Papion
  • Régine Papion
  • n°364 Kayak 1 place
  • laurent abgrall
  • n°365 Kayak 2 places
  • Florian Helaouet
  • Sylvain Nicolas
  • n°366 Kayak 2 places
  • Alice Adam
  • Jean-Marc Adam
  • n°367 Kayak 1 place
  • Quentin Adam
  • n°368 Kayak 1 place
  • Claire Adam
  • n°369 Kayak 2 places
  • Lena sanceo
  • Lionel SANCÉO
  • n°370 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • François LE GALL
  • Juliette LE GALL
  • Pierrick LE GALL
  • n°371 Kayak 1 place
  • Jeanne LE GALL
  • n°372 Kayak 1 place
  • dominique lucet
  • n°373 Kayak 2 places
  • sophie Vargas
  • thierry Pineau
  • n°374 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Camille Beneteaud
  • Laëtitia GUITTON
  • Sabrina Fae
  • n°375 Kayak 1 place
  • Emeric Gueguen
  • n°376 Kayak 1 place
  • bleunienn jegou
  • n°378 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Alys Galant
  • marie Caroff
  • Til Caroff
  • n°379 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Laurent Le Fur
  • Mathilde Marie
  • n°380 Kayak 1 place
  • Nathalie Jaffre
  • n°381 Kayak 1 place
  • Michel Jaffre
  • n°382 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Julie Gourmelen
  • Léa Cruchet
  • Léa Kermarrec
  • n°383 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Anouck Herault
  • Dolfus Maeva
  • Pauline Gueguen
  • n°384 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Alice Clément
  • Combes Tristan
  • Léna Renon
  • n°385 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Antoine Boue
  • Margaux Jezequel
  • Romain Da Rocha
  • n°386 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Ariane Conté
  • Julie Conté
  • Julien Conté
  • Virgile Conté
  • n°387 Kayak 1 place
  • Damien LE GUILLOU
  • n°388 Kayak 2 places
  • Hugo Ansquee
  • Marine Artur
  • n°389 Kayak 1 place
  • Céline Cotonea
  • n°390 Kayak 2 places
  • FLORAINE POCREAU
  • PATRICE ALVEZ DA COSTA
  • n°391 Kayak 2 places
  • lenka caroff
  • pascaline pochard
  • n°392 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Christine Issar
  • Michel Riou
  • Sylvie Prigent
  • n°396 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Fabien DECLOIX
  • Fleur BRANCHEREAU
  • n°397 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Chloe BARGAIN
  • Hélène ROBIN
  • Johan Bargain
  • n°398 Kayak 1 place
  • Christine LE BRUN
  • n°399 Kayak 1 place
  • Louis Letort
  • n°400 Kayak 1 place
  • Sylvain Moreau
  • n°401 Kayak 1 place
  • Cindy Nicolas
  • n°402 Kayak 1 place
  • Mickael Salaun
  • n°403 Kayak 2 places
  • Isabelle Chapalain
  • Nelson Prouteau
  • n°404 Kayak 1 place
  • Sonia DAVID
  • n°405 Kayak 3 adultes
  • Helene VALETTE
  • Marion LANCELOT
  • Mikaele LE ROY
  • n°406 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Andre GOMEZ
  • Jacobo GOMEZ
  • Miguel GOMEZ
  • n°407 Kayak 1 place
  • Anthony Le Moigne
  • n°408 Paddle solo
  • Audrey Godard
  • n°409 Kayak 1 place
  • Damien Bousquet
  • n°410 Kayak 2 places
  • STEFENN LEAL
  • Sylvia Grados
  • n°411 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre Gadras
  • n°412 Kayak 1 place
  • François GUERIN
  • n°413 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandre Saudrais
  • Marine Cariou
  • n°414 Kayak 1 place
  • Perennec Maya
  • n°415 Kayak 2 places
  • Cindy BIGER
  • Kévin KERVEAN
  • n°416 Kayak 2 places
  • Beatrice Goupilleau
  • Vita Chapochnikova
  • n°417 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexis Sabbio Quéméré
  • Morgan Jaouen
  • n°418 Kayak 1 place
  • patrice gajan
  • n°419 Kayak 2 places
  • Eléan Godefroy
  • Savi GODEFROY
  • n°420 Kayak 2 places
  • Eva Kerzerho
  • Ophélie FAUCON
  • n°421 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexia Larvor
  • Alizée Charpentier
  • n°422 Kayak 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 8 ans
  • Ali AHAMED
  • Inaya AHAMED
  • Nael AHAMED
  • n°423 Kayak 2 places
  • Floriane LEBALEUR
  • Théophile LAPORTE
  • n°424 Kayak 1 place
  • Marine QUILLIEN
  • n°425 Kayak 2 places
  • Marc-Antoine SELLIER
  • Philippe SELLIER
  • n°426 Kayak 2 places
  • KORA SOVILLER-CREMADES
  • Muriel CREMADES
  • n°427 Kayak 1 place
  • Arran Godefroy
  • n°428 Kayak 1 place
  • Elwen GODEFROY
  • n°429 Kayak 1 place
  • André Carre
  • n°430 Kayak 1 place
  • Thierry TETAZ
  • n°431 Kayak 1 place
  • Brigitte TETAZ
  • n°432 Kayak 1 place
  • Sandra Roudaut
  • n°433 Kayak 2 places
  • Alexandra Le Mat
  • Le Saux Noémie
  • n°434 Kayak 1 place
  • Priscilla Vincent
  • n°435 Kayak 1 place
  • Damien De Oliveira
  • n°436 Kayak 1 place
  • Erwan Forlot
  • n°437 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Audrey Baudry
  • inaya nicolas
  • Marlène Nicolas
  • n°438 Kayak 1 place
  • Jaugeon Pascal
  • n°439 Kayak 1 place
  • thomas chalet
  • n°440 Kayak 2 places
  • Elouan Favennec
  • Enzo Corre
  • n°441 Kayak 2 places
  • Benjamin Bozec
  • Pénélope Gueguen