Liste des inscrits - Descente de l'Odet 2024 - 41e édition

le 09/06/2024

271 participants
142 bateaux
  • n°501 Kayak 1 place
  • sophie toulemonde
  • n°502 Kayak 1 place
  • Anthony Le Moigne
  • n°503 Kayak 1 place
  • Véronique Guyader
  • n°504 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre Lesvenan
  • n°505 Kayak 1 place
  • Pascal Molton
  • n°506 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Alan CHIMIER
  • Léna CHIMIER
  • Lucie CHIMIER
  • Morgane KERNEIS
  • n°507 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Antoine Marhic
  • n°508 Kayak 1 place
  • Christophe Hamon
  • n°509 Kayak 1 place
  • Gaspard Hamon
  • n°510 Kayak 2 places
  • Nadia BAILLY
  • Yannick BAILLY
  • n°511 Kayak 2 places
  • Kayleen BAILLY
  • Keryan BAILLY
  • n°512 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuelle Bedel
  • Ivan Guyot-Sionnest
  • n°513 Kayak 2 places
  • Kevin Cornanguer
  • Melissa Mihailovic
  • n°514 Kayak 1 place
  • Pierre Mihailovic
  • n°515 Kayak 2 places
  • Christelle PENNARUN
  • Valérie PENNARUN
  • n°516 Kayak 1 place
  • Théo Madec--coajou
  • n°517 Kayak 1 place
  • Sabine Verdier kerzil
  • n°518 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Amaury Verdier
  • aodren Verdier
  • loelynn Verdier
  • n°519 Kayak 2 places
  • Typhaine Le doeuff
  • Wendy Kubler
  • n°520 Canoë 2 adultes et 2 enfants de moins de 10 ans
  • Gabrielle RENAULT
  • Guillaume RENAULT
  • Léa CORBEL
  • Lilou-Ann RENAULT
  • n°521 Kayak 1 place
  • André PINAULT
  • n°522 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Bruno Elies
  • n°523 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Maxime Charreteur
  • n°524 Kayak 1 place
  • Stéphanie Pouliquen
  • n°525 Kayak 2 places
  • Catherine Benz
  • Gwenael pendezec
  • n°526 Kayak 1 place
  • Mael Pendezec
  • n°527 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Frédéric DREUX
  • n°528 Kayak 3 places
  • Cathy Bernard
  • Laëtitia Grignon
  • Lénaïg Grignon
  • n°529 Kayak 1 place
  • Lomig Grignon
  • n°530 Canoë 2 places
  • helene caoudal
  • serge bargain
  • n°531 Kayak 2 places
  • Laurence Fusil
  • Valerie HALL
  • n°532 Kayak 1 place
  • David Delettre
  • n°533 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Liam FEUNTEUN
  • Magali FEUNTEUN
  • Nolan FEUNTEUN
  • n°534 Kayak 2 places
  • CYRIL FEUNTEUN
  • NAEL FEUNTEUN
  • n°535 Kayak 2 places
  • Paul POUPON
  • POUPON Laurence
  • n°536 Kayak 1 place
  • Patrice COIC
  • n°537 Kayak 2 places
  • NADIA SECHIERS
  • PIERRE FRABOULET
  • n°538 Kayak 1 place
  • sylvie le fur
  • n°539 Kayak 1 place
  • bernard helouet
  • n°540 Kayak 2 places
  • burel pascale
  • Veronique Colin
  • n°541 Kayak 2 places
  • eliot bourhis
  • mégane rolland
  • n°542 Kayak 2 places
  • Francis Gloaguen
  • Francoise Nélou Fimbault
  • n°543 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique BARRE
  • n°544 Kayak 1 place
  • Ruggiero Cyril
  • n°545 Kayak 1 place
  • Stéphanie LOPIN
  • n°546 Kayak 1 place
  • Alisson Gloaguen
  • n°547 Kayak 1 place
  • boizet marie
  • n°548 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline LE LOUREC
  • Patrice LE LOUREC
  • n°549 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-luc Keryer
  • Marie-Angèle Keryer
  • n°550 Kayak 1 place
  • MICHEL NORMANT
  • n°551 Canoë 2 places
  • Damien Vallée
  • Mathis Loussouarn
  • n°552 Kayak 1 place
  • Dominique MARCHALOT
  • n°553 Kayak 3 places
  • Emilie Briset
  • Etienne Jadoul
  • Romain Jadoul
  • n°554 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Anne charlotte Saunier
  • Arthur Le tallec
  • Laure Penhoat
  • n°555 Kayak 2 places
  • Benoit Barthélémy
  • Lisa Barthelemy
  • n°556 Kayak 2 places
  • Jacqueline HUE
  • Xavier HUE
  • n°557 Kayak 1 place
  • rené castrec
  • n°558 Kayak 3 places
  • caroline marrec
  • tifenn potet
  • vanessa youinou
  • n°559 Kayak 1 place
  • Thierry Peres
  • n°560 Dragon boat
  • Caroline Manier
  • Christine Blanquart
  • Dominique Thomas
  • Florence Bryckaert
  • Jocelyne Allouchery
  • Josette Molmy
  • Oléna Bresson
  • Patrick Hoyer
  • Véronique Framery
  • n°561 Kayak 2 places
  • Louis Bergot
  • Sandrine Lalbin
  • n°562 Kayak 2 places
  • Adèle Bergot
  • Jean Michel Perennou
  • n°563 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Mathieu LAOUENAN
  • n°564 Kayak 2 places
  • Marion GAUSSENS
  • Noa LAOUENAN
  • n°565 Kayak 1 place
  • Laurence LAOUENAN
  • n°566 Kayak 2 places
  • richard masson
  • Sophie Masson
  • n°567 Dragon boat
  • Armelle SAGET
  • Bénédicte PHILOUZE
  • Danielle SARRADIN
  • Emilie BRUEZIERE
  • Fanny DOUSSET
  • Françoise RIVAUD
  • Isabelle CORNILLE
  • Joëlle HURAULT
  • Josette HAMON
  • Karen GUERIN
  • Laurence MOINET
  • Mady DASSONVILLE
  • Marie CONRAUX
  • Marie DURAND
  • Martine JOHANEL
  • Mélanie ROGER
  • Nathalie MONEGER
  • Nelly GENIIN
  • Noëlle ROUSSELIN
  • Stéphanie COURCOUL
  • Stéphanie FERNANDEZ CURIEL
  • n°568 Kayak 1 place
  • Christophe GARO
  • n°569 Kayak 2 places
  • Muriel Gillebyt
  • Sophie Baudi
  • n°570 Kayak 3 places
  • Adèle Bombais
  • Fanuela Fokam
  • Inès-Chiara Légal
  • n°571 Kayak 1 place
  • olivier leconte
  • n°572 Kayak 2 places
  • anna bot
  • vanpeperstraete anne
  • n°573 Kayak 2 places
  • CORINNE BERNICOT
  • LAURENT COCQUEBERT
  • n°574 Kayak 1 place
  • Alain Simon
  • n°575 Kayak 1 place
  • Marie Bodénès
  • n°576 Kayak 1 place
  • Laurence Pichon
  • n°577 Kayak 2 places
  • Fabien Le guern
  • Jean Marie Evanno
  • n°578 Kayak 2 places
  • Marlene MEVEL
  • Soan MEVEL
  • n°579 Kayak 2 places
  • Olivier MEVEL
  • Romane MEVEL
  • n°580 Kayak 1 place
  • Luisa Aouam
  • n°581 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline DUBOIS
  • Maryse Bregeon
  • n°582 Kayak 2 places
  • Kevin BOIVIN
  • Typhaine LANDREIN
  • n°583 Kayak 2 places
  • Mélanie Jouannic
  • Sylvain CRESPIN
  • n°585 Kayak 2 places
  • Laurent Simon
  • Valerie Gonnord
  • n°586 Kayak 2 places
  • CELINE HUARD
  • François CHABAUD
  • n°587 Kayak 2 places
  • François CHABAUD
  • Léa CHABAUD
  • n°588 Kayak 2 places
  • Anthony Le Courric
  • Toba Le Courric
  • n°589 Kayak 2 places
  • clement rouillont
  • Thomas Le Roy
  • n°590 Kayak 2 places
  • Jean-Baptiste Ledru
  • Maria Ramard
  • n°591 Canoë 2 places
  • Benoît Mourrain
  • Justine MOURRAIN
  • n°592 Kayak 2 places
  • Emeline GAUDU
  • Jessica COENT
  • n°593 Kayak 1 place
  • Marine Moteau
  • n°594 Kayak 2 places
  • BENOIT PETIT
  • CECILE LE PELLEC
  • n°595 Kayak 2 places
  • Franck Jouan
  • Françoise Quéméner
  • n°597 Kayak 3 places
  • Enora Michel
  • Pierre-Alan Michel
  • Sterenn Michel
  • n°598 Kayak 2 places
  • Caroline Michel
  • Lilwenn Michel
  • n°599 Kayak 2 places
  • André Le Bihan
  • Anne Janot
  • n°600 Kayak 2 places
  • Elina Lapierre
  • Thomas Le Bihan
  • n°601 Kayak 2 places
  • Florent Belhassen
  • Marine Coutière
  • n°602 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • Eva Lechartier
  • Yann Durufle
  • n°603 Kayak 1 place
  • Elodie Le Mouzer
  • n°604 Kayak 1 place
  • Ludovic Pedron
  • n°605 Kayak 2 places
  • Alan GOALIC
  • Nicolas DESDAMES
  • n°606 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • daniel descamps
  • stephane descamps
  • n°607 Kayak 1 place
  • Yannick HENRY
  • n°608 Kayak 1 place
  • Thomas Blanc
  • n°609 Kayak 2 places
  • Maëlys Launay
  • Tony Launay
  • n°610 Kayak 2 places
  • CHARLES CONAN
  • JUSTINE VERNON
  • n°611 Kayak 2 places
  • Chloé Androuet
  • Yannig André
  • n°612 Kayak 1 place
  • SANDRINE STEPHAN
  • n°613 Kayak 2 places
  • DORIANE TANNIOU
  • JOËL COÏC
  • n°614 Kayak 2 places
  • Nolwenn Marzin
  • Régine Marzin
  • n°615 Kayak 2 places
  • Fatim Niankoury
  • Victor Pedel
  • n°616 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Romain Foll
  • n°617 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Gildas TOUIN
  • n°618 Kayak 1 place
  • Gaelle Kerleroux
  • n°619 Kayak 1 place
  • Prunelle Tudal
  • n°620 Kayak 1 place
  • Mireille Plouzennec
  • n°621 Kayak 1 place
  • YVES PEDECH
  • n°622 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • ROSALIE TUDAL
  • n°623 Kayak 2 places
  • Genevieve TREANTON
  • Jean-François FLODROPS
  • n°624 Kayak 2 places
  • YANN OUHIMI
  • YANN RIAUX
  • n°625 Kayak 2 places
  • Marc Trevarin
  • Yvan Le Breton
  • n°627 Canoë 2/3 places
  • Christophe Daniel
  • Mélanie Le guarrec
  • Valerie Rouxel
  • n°628 Kayak 2 places
  • Corentine Boulogne
  • Elise Burel
  • n°629 Kayak 2 places
  • Emmanuel Velly
  • Laureen VELLY
  • n°630 Kayak 2 places
  • EMILIE CANO
  • Thomas CHARGE
  • n°631 Kayak 3 places
  • José DE SOUSA
  • Pierre-Yves LE ROUX
  • Stéphanie CLEMENT
  • n°632 Kayak 2 places
  • Marie-Cécile CACHEUX
  • Olivier CADIC
  • n°633 Kayak 1 place
  • Jérôme Beslard
  • n°634 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • CLEMENT JESTIN
  • FABIEN ROUDAUT
  • PASCALINE LE VERN
  • n°635 Kayak 2 places
  • Celia Le Dren
  • Jacques POTIN
  • n°636 Kayak 2 places
  • Elina Le Dren
  • Isabelle Le Dren
  • n°637 Kayak 2 places
  • Angélique LASTERE
  • Benoit PROVOSTIC
  • n°639 Canoë 2 places
  • Gilles Marzin
  • Sarah Colonnello
  • n°640 Kayak 3 places
  • Michael Fleury
  • Sarah CAPELLE
  • Tracy CAPELLE
  • n°641 Kayak 2 adultes et 1enfant de moins de 10 ans
  • AUGUSTE BELLOTTI CLAISSE
  • Mathilde Claisse
  • n°643 Canoë 2 places
  • Frédéric DOREAU
  • Sophie DOREAU
  • n°644 Kayak 2 places
  • Isabelle Tanne
  • Véronique Modicom
  • n°645 Kayak 1 place
  • Philippe Chatellier
  • n°646 Paddle Solo ou équipage
  • Hugo Chatellier
  • n°648 Kayak 2 places
  • Anne-Maëlle BODEVEN
  • Nicolas LE PAPE